Linke Settr.
Mechte S^ite.
KarlMHe.
i
3
Prchl Chr.
Srocheisen
»rucker
nfgbr.
(Karlsplatz)
Garten
^ ^lkrM Karl, Privatmann
13 Wohkfa^t Zoftph, Diener
15 Braun Elise, Fräulein
17 Kopp Zoseph, Schupmacher
Gew§rbehall« , .
2 HMmann, Hofrath und Prof.
4 GroMrzoWches PalakS
tz Weinbergs Erben
.8 Wittermaier, Gkb- Rath u.Prof.
10 Umbreit / Äeh. Kirchenr. u. Prof.
1? Grohe Heinrich, Pfarrer Mtw.
14 Danaerowv.,Geh.Ratbu.Prof.
Ib Nebel Friedrich, Advokat
18 WaltherZ H.Kaminfegermeister
20 Schwärzer Z. W., Häfner Wtw.
22 Schauffler,Maurermeister WtW.
-4 V-
Karpseugrsse.
2 Ueberle M., Bierhrauer Wtw.
4 Sketffel P. K., Bäcker Wtw.
6 Erlenmeyer Emik, v,-.
Kettengaffe.
5 Alt Friedrich, DuüWudor Wtw.
7 Schaaff Heinrich, Schneider
S Röder, Gastw.z.PrinzFri?drich
11 Hofheinz,Bierbr.z.St.Düffeldorf
13 Weber Georg, Advokat
tK Werner Ishan», Peivatmann
17 Leers Chr., Advokat Wtw.
19 Gtoll K., Gastwirth Erben
21 Pfisterer, Gastwirth z. Schlüffel
23 Bormal. evaog. Pfarrhaus
2S Ynchett, Geh. Hoftath Wtw.
2 Rtedmüller I., Privatmann
4 Werster Philipp, Säckler
6 Schmitt Phlkipp, Schuhmacher
8 Keller Zoh. Konrad, Äanfmann
10 Spcngel Karl, Metzger Wtw.
Zur Dekanei
12 Alt, Frucht- und Mehlhändler
14 Batt, Schreiner Wtw.
16 Köhere Bürgerschulgebäude
Zum AmtsgebLnwe
Klingcuthorstraße.
t tzahrbach, Droschkenmeister Wtw-
O «o Srnst Karl, Privatmann
S Schäff, Maürermeister Wtw.
7 Bach Ernst, Schieftrdecker
' S Reichard Gtorg, Buchdrucker
11 Großh, DoMänenverwaltmrg
13 V»a«gMschA GlöcknerhauS
Si. Petrr.Lirchhof
15 Svangetisches SchulhauS
2 Schwiud, Steinhasermstr.Dtw.
4 Hornung Iuliana
6 Meeser, Geschwister
8 Hüber I., rünchermeister
10 Gerbereiplatz
12 Sieber Friedr., Gaßwirth Wtw.
14 Busch Daniel II., Landwirth
16 Lanhfried F. I., Rothgerbermstr.
18 Städtische- Haus
(Kttnzenthor)
20 Leonharv, Geh. Nath Rittrr von
KlillgentLLh.
Kttinlein, Bttrkeller
. :^^Mvi^Steinhauermeister
Zmn Thiergarten
Thiergertevhäuschen
Wagner'S Molkenkurauftatt
Leonhard, Geh.Ratb Ritter von
Gundt, Vlerkller
Zäger, BLerkeller
Roth L-, OekonomiegebLude
Mechte S^ite.
KarlMHe.
i
3
Prchl Chr.
Srocheisen
»rucker
nfgbr.
(Karlsplatz)
Garten
^ ^lkrM Karl, Privatmann
13 Wohkfa^t Zoftph, Diener
15 Braun Elise, Fräulein
17 Kopp Zoseph, Schupmacher
Gew§rbehall« , .
2 HMmann, Hofrath und Prof.
4 GroMrzoWches PalakS
tz Weinbergs Erben
.8 Wittermaier, Gkb- Rath u.Prof.
10 Umbreit / Äeh. Kirchenr. u. Prof.
1? Grohe Heinrich, Pfarrer Mtw.
14 Danaerowv.,Geh.Ratbu.Prof.
Ib Nebel Friedrich, Advokat
18 WaltherZ H.Kaminfegermeister
20 Schwärzer Z. W., Häfner Wtw.
22 Schauffler,Maurermeister WtW.
-4 V-
Karpseugrsse.
2 Ueberle M., Bierhrauer Wtw.
4 Sketffel P. K., Bäcker Wtw.
6 Erlenmeyer Emik, v,-.
Kettengaffe.
5 Alt Friedrich, DuüWudor Wtw.
7 Schaaff Heinrich, Schneider
S Röder, Gastw.z.PrinzFri?drich
11 Hofheinz,Bierbr.z.St.Düffeldorf
13 Weber Georg, Advokat
tK Werner Ishan», Peivatmann
17 Leers Chr., Advokat Wtw.
19 Gtoll K., Gastwirth Erben
21 Pfisterer, Gastwirth z. Schlüffel
23 Bormal. evaog. Pfarrhaus
2S Ynchett, Geh. Hoftath Wtw.
2 Rtedmüller I., Privatmann
4 Werster Philipp, Säckler
6 Schmitt Phlkipp, Schuhmacher
8 Keller Zoh. Konrad, Äanfmann
10 Spcngel Karl, Metzger Wtw.
Zur Dekanei
12 Alt, Frucht- und Mehlhändler
14 Batt, Schreiner Wtw.
16 Köhere Bürgerschulgebäude
Zum AmtsgebLnwe
Klingcuthorstraße.
t tzahrbach, Droschkenmeister Wtw-
O «o Srnst Karl, Privatmann
S Schäff, Maürermeister Wtw.
7 Bach Ernst, Schieftrdecker
' S Reichard Gtorg, Buchdrucker
11 Großh, DoMänenverwaltmrg
13 V»a«gMschA GlöcknerhauS
Si. Petrr.Lirchhof
15 Svangetisches SchulhauS
2 Schwiud, Steinhasermstr.Dtw.
4 Hornung Iuliana
6 Meeser, Geschwister
8 Hüber I., rünchermeister
10 Gerbereiplatz
12 Sieber Friedr., Gaßwirth Wtw.
14 Busch Daniel II., Landwirth
16 Lanhfried F. I., Rothgerbermstr.
18 Städtische- Haus
(Kttnzenthor)
20 Leonharv, Geh. Nath Rittrr von
KlillgentLLh.
Kttinlein, Bttrkeller
. :^^Mvi^Steinhauermeister
Zmn Thiergarten
Thiergertevhäuschen
Wagner'S Molkenkurauftatt
Leonhard, Geh.Ratb Ritter von
Gundt, Vlerkller
Zäger, BLerkeller
Roth L-, OekonomiegebLude