120
Kürschner.
Eberlein Philipp
-lein Theodor
Alein Friedrich
Ober Carl
^ Elachel Georg
Knnstgärtner.
Ammann Anton
Vusch Johann
Sallrein Ludwig
Scheurer Wilhclm
Winkler Jakob
Kupferschmiede.
Hessclbach Joscph
-etzler Philipp
Kntscher.
Vaier Johann
Venlner Gcorg
Diesenbachcr Hch.
Ciermann Adam
, Fahrbach Martin
Feil Cngelhard, Wtw.
Funk Jakob
Gleich Georg Jakob
Gulland Wilhelm
Hal; Bcrnhard
Hatz Johann
Hartmann Georg Philipp
Hormulh PhiliPP (Nittcr)
Lambrccht Sebastian
Lindt Iohann
Michelbach Franz
Noe Valcntin
Obcr Martin
Reuter Hcinrich
Schweickart S.
Seitzinger Carl
Seppich Jakob
Seppich Hcinrich
Stcphan Ludwig
Wcis Lorenz
Wolf August
Wolf Chnstian
Wols Nikolaus
Zolk Adam
Zolk Jakob
Lackirer.
Holst Theodor
Lösflad Adam
Münnich Johann Bernhard
Obcr Jakob
Wittekind Georg
LeinenwebeL
Beisel Fricdrich
Dvrner Joseph
Rapp Philipp
Speckert Jgnaz
Trick Abraham Heinrich
Lithographen.
Bischoff Friedrich
Bordollo Georg Leopold, Wtw.
Ebner Hennann
Hcrbst Hcinrich
Herrmann Clcnrens
Thiese Wilhelm
Mägdeverdingerinnen.
Frau Bcck
E Elleser
, Link Wtw.
, Schreckenberger
, Specht Wtw.
Maler.
Eckcrt G. M.
Fahrbach LouiS
Horst LouiS
Pröschhold Ernst
Schmitt G. P.
Serr I.
verhaS Thcodor
Manrermeister.
Beiler Leonhard
Dörner Joseph
Ehrmaun Carl
Hcusch Gcorg
Lay AndreaS
Mecscr Jakob
Metzler Leser
Mohr Anton
Müller Fricdrich
Otto Johann Martin
Sommcr Johann
Sonlmer Daniel
Staus Pctcr ^un.
Stoe Anton
Windmaycr Franz -—
Mechaniker.
B«rger Johann
Dcsaga Peter
Schmitt Wilhelm
Zimmermann L. __
Mehlhändler.
Betz Johann
Eckert Georg
Kürschner.
Eberlein Philipp
-lein Theodor
Alein Friedrich
Ober Carl
^ Elachel Georg
Knnstgärtner.
Ammann Anton
Vusch Johann
Sallrein Ludwig
Scheurer Wilhclm
Winkler Jakob
Kupferschmiede.
Hessclbach Joscph
-etzler Philipp
Kntscher.
Vaier Johann
Venlner Gcorg
Diesenbachcr Hch.
Ciermann Adam
, Fahrbach Martin
Feil Cngelhard, Wtw.
Funk Jakob
Gleich Georg Jakob
Gulland Wilhelm
Hal; Bcrnhard
Hatz Johann
Hartmann Georg Philipp
Hormulh PhiliPP (Nittcr)
Lambrccht Sebastian
Lindt Iohann
Michelbach Franz
Noe Valcntin
Obcr Martin
Reuter Hcinrich
Schweickart S.
Seitzinger Carl
Seppich Jakob
Seppich Hcinrich
Stcphan Ludwig
Wcis Lorenz
Wolf August
Wolf Chnstian
Wols Nikolaus
Zolk Adam
Zolk Jakob
Lackirer.
Holst Theodor
Lösflad Adam
Münnich Johann Bernhard
Obcr Jakob
Wittekind Georg
LeinenwebeL
Beisel Fricdrich
Dvrner Joseph
Rapp Philipp
Speckert Jgnaz
Trick Abraham Heinrich
Lithographen.
Bischoff Friedrich
Bordollo Georg Leopold, Wtw.
Ebner Hennann
Hcrbst Hcinrich
Herrmann Clcnrens
Thiese Wilhelm
Mägdeverdingerinnen.
Frau Bcck
E Elleser
, Link Wtw.
, Schreckenberger
, Specht Wtw.
Maler.
Eckcrt G. M.
Fahrbach LouiS
Horst LouiS
Pröschhold Ernst
Schmitt G. P.
Serr I.
verhaS Thcodor
Manrermeister.
Beiler Leonhard
Dörner Joseph
Ehrmaun Carl
Hcusch Gcorg
Lay AndreaS
Mecscr Jakob
Metzler Leser
Mohr Anton
Müller Fricdrich
Otto Johann Martin
Sommcr Johann
Sonlmer Daniel
Staus Pctcr ^un.
Stoe Anton
Windmaycr Franz -—
Mechaniker.
B«rger Johann
Dcsaga Peter
Schmitt Wilhelm
Zimmermann L. __
Mehlhändler.
Betz Johann
Eckert Georg