nach Strasjen in alphabetischer Ordnung
nebst
Angabe ihrer Ggenthümrr.
Linke Seile. Rechte Seite.
Aradcmicstraße.
1 Mill Carl, Kausmaim 2 Frcy Eduard, Jnqcnicur Wtw.
. 4 Neiher I., Zimmcrmeister Wtw.
6 Widder, Iohanna, Jräulein
Chemijchcs Laboratorium 8 Fath, Jean, Kausmann
St. Annagasse.
1 Beierbach F. u. 5k., C.-ebrüder ^
3 Helwenh I. H., Wagr.ernieister
5 Helwevth Andreas, Wagnermeister
»-»
7 Hormuth I Wtw.
L
9 Zolk Iakob, Kutscller
11 Hornnllh Peter, Weiilgärtncr
Q
13 Schweickart Adani, Weillgärtncr
tä)
,15 Psigerer Barbara, Landwirthill
»-
1 Kahl Anna, Fränlcin
3 Weer'.cr I. H., Seijensiedcr Wtw.
Apothckcrgassc.
3 Unholz Friedrich, Hündler
6 Zänqlein Georq, Schuhmachcr
8 Franzmathes P. H., Obsthändler
1't Schmitt Friedrich, Händler Wtw.
12 Vrurein Wilhelm
11 .Hartenstein Valeiltin, Schlosser
17 Hossmann Iakob, Buchbinder
Angnstinergassc.
1 Somnier-Günthcr, Kunsthändler
5 Tegenhard Anton, Schuhmacher
7 Hengstler I. M., SiebmacherWtw.
9 Bessinger, Karl, Schneider
2 Univcrsitätspedell-Wohnhaus
Universitäts-Gebäude
3 Guttenstein, B. N., Franlcin
5 Schmiede Z., zum deutjchen Haus
7 Universitäts-Lrasje u. Berwaltuug
9 Mgele, Anguste, Fräulein
11 Krcnch'August, Schlosser
13 Wcgerlc, Chr., Tünchermeistcr
15 Universitätsbibliothcks-Gebäude
(Mittel)-Badgassc.
1 Moller P., Schuhmacher Wtw. 2 Bihinger Anton, Bäcker
3 Klein Rud., zur deutschen biche 4 Lösch Theobald, Selfensieder
5 Hölzer Fricdrich, Metzger 6 Ammann Heinrich, Buchbinder
(Lndwigsplatz)
Museums-Gebäude
Garten
nebst
Angabe ihrer Ggenthümrr.
Linke Seile. Rechte Seite.
Aradcmicstraße.
1 Mill Carl, Kausmaim 2 Frcy Eduard, Jnqcnicur Wtw.
. 4 Neiher I., Zimmcrmeister Wtw.
6 Widder, Iohanna, Jräulein
Chemijchcs Laboratorium 8 Fath, Jean, Kausmann
St. Annagasse.
1 Beierbach F. u. 5k., C.-ebrüder ^
3 Helwenh I. H., Wagr.ernieister
5 Helwevth Andreas, Wagnermeister
»-»
7 Hormuth I Wtw.
L
9 Zolk Iakob, Kutscller
11 Hornnllh Peter, Weiilgärtncr
Q
13 Schweickart Adani, Weillgärtncr
tä)
,15 Psigerer Barbara, Landwirthill
»-
1 Kahl Anna, Fränlcin
3 Weer'.cr I. H., Seijensiedcr Wtw.
Apothckcrgassc.
3 Unholz Friedrich, Hündler
6 Zänqlein Georq, Schuhmachcr
8 Franzmathes P. H., Obsthändler
1't Schmitt Friedrich, Händler Wtw.
12 Vrurein Wilhelm
11 .Hartenstein Valeiltin, Schlosser
17 Hossmann Iakob, Buchbinder
Angnstinergassc.
1 Somnier-Günthcr, Kunsthändler
5 Tegenhard Anton, Schuhmacher
7 Hengstler I. M., SiebmacherWtw.
9 Bessinger, Karl, Schneider
2 Univcrsitätspedell-Wohnhaus
Universitäts-Gebäude
3 Guttenstein, B. N., Franlcin
5 Schmiede Z., zum deutjchen Haus
7 Universitäts-Lrasje u. Berwaltuug
9 Mgele, Anguste, Fräulein
11 Krcnch'August, Schlosser
13 Wcgerlc, Chr., Tünchermeistcr
15 Universitätsbibliothcks-Gebäude
(Mittel)-Badgassc.
1 Moller P., Schuhmacher Wtw. 2 Bihinger Anton, Bäcker
3 Klein Rud., zur deutschen biche 4 Lösch Theobald, Selfensieder
5 Hölzer Fricdrich, Metzger 6 Ammann Heinrich, Buchbinder
(Lndwigsplatz)
Museums-Gebäude
Garten