Schlierbach.
66 Storz Gotttied, Maurer
67 Weiael Chr., Mühlsteinmachcr
68 Schallcr Gabriel, Arbcitsmann
69 Clormann Adam, Arbeitsmann
76 Mückcr Friedrich, Landwirth
72 Nohrmann Johann Carl, Wtw.
73 Leitz, Atüllermeister Wtw.
74 Leitz Jakob, zum Wolfcbrunnen
75 A. SuUer und Schaller
77 Goos Ludwig, Müllermeister
78 Braud Philipp, zur Krone
79 Nüdinger Chr., La»ldwirth
80 Sutter Aloys seu.. zum Schifs
81 Goos Friedrich, Müllcrmeister
82 Gieser Peter, Müllermeister
83 Bahnwartshaus
85 Clormann Joh. Ant., Arbeitsm.
86 Hirjchel Theobald, Fljcher
87 Kühner Fricdrich, Wtw.
89 Herth Petcr, Arbcitsmann
89 Clormann Bal.jun., Schijfmenn
90 Clormann Jakob, Kirchendiener
90n Klohe Franz, Oelschiäger
91 Neis Friedr., Stcinbrecher Wtw.
92 Kühner Jakob, Dienstmann
93 Oderlwald I P., Privatmann
94 Cijendahn- Statior:Lgebäude
96 Zechl.er Peter, Landwirth
97 Chrmann Carl, Landwirrh
98 Speckert I., Leincnwcber Wtw.
99 Milch Anton, Maurcr Wtw.
100 Chrmann und Morio
101 Clormann Ant. znli., Schisfm.
102 Clormann Gg. ^un., Schisfm.
104 Fischer Sebastian Wiw.
105 Clormann Val. scn., Fischer
Linke Seite. .
Nechte Seite.
Privatgasse, Schnei^MÜHlgastc gcnannt.
(An dcr Beraheimer-SLraße, nebetl Siegcl's Brauerci.)
Ottinel's Garten
1 Schweickart Martin Wtw.
3 Hormuth Jakoü, Landwirth
5 Mütllr Jakob, Landwirth
7 Psistcrcr Michael, Landroirth
Siegel's Brancrei gebäude
2 Metzler M., Steinhaucrmcister
4 Bücking I)r., Apotheker
^Art'.old G. A., Weingärtncr
o)
Hcnsch's Baumatcrialplatz
Schirlgasse.
1 Katholische Pfarrkirche 2 Zimmer, acadcni. Tanzlehrcr
4 Beck, Eejchwister.
3 Katholisches Glöcknerhaus 6 Wegerlc, Tünchernieister Wtw.
ScnlmclSgasse.
1 Meixner Maria
3 Neinhardt Johann, Schneider
5 Neinig Georg, ObsLhändler
7 Otto August, Glajer Wlw.
9 Sommer Ivhann, Maurermeistcr
11 Kirchner Franz, Kamlnacher
Leonhard's Hintergebäude
2 Schlageuhauf Sophie
4 Ncüller Iak., Wirth a. Königstuhl
6 Wohlsahrt Friedrich, Herrendicner
8 Meitziicr I., Kaufmann, Magazin
10 Giliard G., Herrendicner
12 Lay Katharina, Händlenn
14 Feichter Katharina, Fräulein
16 Lay Jakob, Gütersuhrnlann
§eminarstraßc.
^ Academisches Spital
1 Neucs Lyccumsgcbäude
3 Großh. Kreisgericht
66 Storz Gotttied, Maurer
67 Weiael Chr., Mühlsteinmachcr
68 Schallcr Gabriel, Arbcitsmann
69 Clormann Adam, Arbeitsmann
76 Mückcr Friedrich, Landwirth
72 Nohrmann Johann Carl, Wtw.
73 Leitz, Atüllermeister Wtw.
74 Leitz Jakob, zum Wolfcbrunnen
75 A. SuUer und Schaller
77 Goos Ludwig, Müllermeister
78 Braud Philipp, zur Krone
79 Nüdinger Chr., La»ldwirth
80 Sutter Aloys seu.. zum Schifs
81 Goos Friedrich, Müllcrmeister
82 Gieser Peter, Müllermeister
83 Bahnwartshaus
85 Clormann Joh. Ant., Arbeitsm.
86 Hirjchel Theobald, Fljcher
87 Kühner Fricdrich, Wtw.
89 Herth Petcr, Arbcitsmann
89 Clormann Bal.jun., Schijfmenn
90 Clormann Jakob, Kirchendiener
90n Klohe Franz, Oelschiäger
91 Neis Friedr., Stcinbrecher Wtw.
92 Kühner Jakob, Dienstmann
93 Oderlwald I P., Privatmann
94 Cijendahn- Statior:Lgebäude
96 Zechl.er Peter, Landwirth
97 Chrmann Carl, Landwirrh
98 Speckert I., Leincnwcber Wtw.
99 Milch Anton, Maurcr Wtw.
100 Chrmann und Morio
101 Clormann Ant. znli., Schisfm.
102 Clormann Gg. ^un., Schisfm.
104 Fischer Sebastian Wiw.
105 Clormann Val. scn., Fischer
Linke Seite. .
Nechte Seite.
Privatgasse, Schnei^MÜHlgastc gcnannt.
(An dcr Beraheimer-SLraße, nebetl Siegcl's Brauerci.)
Ottinel's Garten
1 Schweickart Martin Wtw.
3 Hormuth Jakoü, Landwirth
5 Mütllr Jakob, Landwirth
7 Psistcrcr Michael, Landroirth
Siegel's Brancrei gebäude
2 Metzler M., Steinhaucrmcister
4 Bücking I)r., Apotheker
^Art'.old G. A., Weingärtncr
o)
Hcnsch's Baumatcrialplatz
Schirlgasse.
1 Katholische Pfarrkirche 2 Zimmer, acadcni. Tanzlehrcr
4 Beck, Eejchwister.
3 Katholisches Glöcknerhaus 6 Wegerlc, Tünchernieister Wtw.
ScnlmclSgasse.
1 Meixner Maria
3 Neinhardt Johann, Schneider
5 Neinig Georg, ObsLhändler
7 Otto August, Glajer Wlw.
9 Sommer Ivhann, Maurermeistcr
11 Kirchner Franz, Kamlnacher
Leonhard's Hintergebäude
2 Schlageuhauf Sophie
4 Ncüller Iak., Wirth a. Königstuhl
6 Wohlsahrt Friedrich, Herrendicner
8 Meitziicr I., Kaufmann, Magazin
10 Giliard G., Herrendicner
12 Lay Katharina, Händlenn
14 Feichter Katharina, Fräulein
16 Lay Jakob, Gütersuhrnlann
§eminarstraßc.
^ Academisches Spital
1 Neucs Lyccumsgcbäude
3 Großh. Kreisgericht