272
Maßholder Philipp, Romerstr. 20
Römer Nikolaus, Plöck 5
Schmieder Joseph, Dreikönigftr. 18
Sieber Heinrich, Nhm. Schulzeng. 8
Sieber Ludwig, Nhm. Ladenburger Str.20
Weingartncr Emil, Kleine Speyerer Str.3
Schreibmaschinen.
Mappes Angust, Dreikönigstraße 25
Neumeier H., Bahnhofstr. 33
Schreiner.
Ackermann Ernst, Hanptstr. 41
Adolf Hch., Schneidmühlstr. 12,Wohnung:
Plöck39
Bardes Eugen, Krahneng. 10
Batschauer Ludwig, Semmelsg. 5
Beck Peter, Untere Neckarstr. 116
Becker I., Untere Neckarstr. 13
Bendinger Georg, Nhm. Rahmeng. 7
Blank Joseph, Alleestraße (Wohnung:
Landhausstr. 26)
Bölig Heinrich, Pfaffeng. 14. 16
Brötcr Älois, Neuschulhausstr. 9
Burkart Jaköb, Obere Neckarstr. 11 e
Bussemer Adolf, Plöck 33
Clormann Wilhelm, Schneidmühlstr. 4
Daub Karl Witwe, Hanptftr. 25
Daub L., Bahnhofstr. 31
Deierling Friedrich, Dreikönigstr. 13
Diegel Karl, Untere Neckarstr. 46
Dörner Albrecht, Fischerg. 4
Englert Julius, Plöck 20
Gatternicht Friedrich, Nhm. Bergstr. 6
Geyer Peter, Große Mautelg. 17
Giliard Friedrich, Hauptstr. 19
Grittmann Nissen, Plöck 30
Habich Wilh., Nhm. Lutherstr. 41
.Hartmann Nikolaus, Psaffeng. 6
Heidelberger I., Kornmarkt 5
Holl Jakob, Nhm. Hinterg. 9
Hormuth Heinrich, Brunneng. 8
Hormuth Heinrich, Sandg. 8
Huber Leonhard, Schloßberg 41
Job Philipp, Dreikönigstr. 19
Iörger Theodor, Plöck 63
Inngmann Ludwig, Neuschulhausstr. 38
Kctt Lnitpold, Plöck 11
Kleine Peter I., Märza. 8
Klingmann Friedrich, Ob. Fanler Pelz 12
Koch Iakob, Ziegelg. 3
Köhllr Friedricky Schloßberg 37
Knhnt Wilbelm, 'Nhm. Bergstr. 5
Liedvogel Georg, Grabeng. 16
Lohrer Inkob, Brunneng. 14
Lohrer Otto, Kleinschmidtstr. 16
Mangebödorf W., St. Annngasse 5, Werk-
statte: Nhm. Ladenb. Str. 59
Mayr Georg, Häusserstr. 5
Mechling Karl, Ziegelg. 22, Hinterhaus
Michel Georg, Hirschstr. 25
Mock Karl, Plöck 8
Moll Wilhelm, Rohrbacher Str. 56
Morath Karl Jos., Mittermaierstr. 9
Nething Karl, Plöck 89
Neuburger Wilhelm, Fischerg. 7
Perino Jos., Bergheinrer Str. 29
Röder Jgnaz, Neckarmünzg. 10
Saam Jos., Gaisbergstr. 43
Schaaf Philipp, Karpfeng. 8
Schaller Ernst, Hauptstr. 64.66
Schenk Heinrich Witwe, Bussemerg. 9
Schenkel L Schmahl, Dreikönigstr. 10
Scheuringer K., Hauptstr. 43
Schneider Friedrich, Nhm. Schulzeng. 6
Schrade Jos., Steing. 16
Schroth Jakob, Nhm. Bergstr. 22
Schuler Jos., Hauptstr. 100
Schweigert Hermann, Grabeng. 13
Seltz Chr., Hirschstr. 13
Sommer Anton, Römerstr. 23
Sommer Valentin, Friedrichstr. KU/s
Spohrer Franz, Untere Str. 8
Stadel August, Häusserstr. 1
Staudt Stephan, Eselspfad 3
Stöhrer Johann, Oberer Fauler Pelz 12
Traschütz Heinrich, Kleine Mantelg. 18
Trautmann Christ., Kaiserstr. 58
Treumer Georg, Lauerstr. 12
Ueberle Edmund, Dreikönigstr. 9
Uebcrle Gottfried, Oberer Fauler Pelz 3
Veth Alois (Bauschreinerei), Bergheimer
Straße 45
Wagller Ferd., Untere Neckarstr. 72
Wagner Karl, Plöck 69
Walch Ludw., Eppelheimer Str. 48
Waltz I. I., Hauptstr. 55 a
Weber Friedrich, Schlierbacher Landstr. 25
Weber Gnst. M., Mittermaierstr. 9
Weber Moritz, Mittermaierstr. 19
Weigel Nudolf, Theaterstr. 16
Weller Georg, Schlierbach 44
Zipf Ndam, Nhm. Schulzcng. 6
Schuhmacher.
Aicheler Fritz, Ketteng. 10
Bansbach Johann, Brunneng. 8
Bennewitz Cmil, Dreikönigstr. 4
Bitsch Samuel, Schlierbacher Landstr. 27
Bletzer Peter, Schlierbacher Landstr. 9
Bodill Ernst, Pfaffeng. 14
Böhl Joseph, Nhm. Userstr. 7
Boppel Severin, Große Mantelg. 15
Bossert Iohann, Lauerstr. 18
Bossert Philipp, Bahnhofstr. 45
Brenz Andreas, Brunneng. 4
! Büchler Jakob, Bussemerg. 1
Maßholder Philipp, Romerstr. 20
Römer Nikolaus, Plöck 5
Schmieder Joseph, Dreikönigftr. 18
Sieber Heinrich, Nhm. Schulzeng. 8
Sieber Ludwig, Nhm. Ladenburger Str.20
Weingartncr Emil, Kleine Speyerer Str.3
Schreibmaschinen.
Mappes Angust, Dreikönigstraße 25
Neumeier H., Bahnhofstr. 33
Schreiner.
Ackermann Ernst, Hanptstr. 41
Adolf Hch., Schneidmühlstr. 12,Wohnung:
Plöck39
Bardes Eugen, Krahneng. 10
Batschauer Ludwig, Semmelsg. 5
Beck Peter, Untere Neckarstr. 116
Becker I., Untere Neckarstr. 13
Bendinger Georg, Nhm. Rahmeng. 7
Blank Joseph, Alleestraße (Wohnung:
Landhausstr. 26)
Bölig Heinrich, Pfaffeng. 14. 16
Brötcr Älois, Neuschulhausstr. 9
Burkart Jaköb, Obere Neckarstr. 11 e
Bussemer Adolf, Plöck 33
Clormann Wilhelm, Schneidmühlstr. 4
Daub Karl Witwe, Hanptftr. 25
Daub L., Bahnhofstr. 31
Deierling Friedrich, Dreikönigstr. 13
Diegel Karl, Untere Neckarstr. 46
Dörner Albrecht, Fischerg. 4
Englert Julius, Plöck 20
Gatternicht Friedrich, Nhm. Bergstr. 6
Geyer Peter, Große Mautelg. 17
Giliard Friedrich, Hauptstr. 19
Grittmann Nissen, Plöck 30
Habich Wilh., Nhm. Lutherstr. 41
.Hartmann Nikolaus, Psaffeng. 6
Heidelberger I., Kornmarkt 5
Holl Jakob, Nhm. Hinterg. 9
Hormuth Heinrich, Brunneng. 8
Hormuth Heinrich, Sandg. 8
Huber Leonhard, Schloßberg 41
Job Philipp, Dreikönigstr. 19
Iörger Theodor, Plöck 63
Inngmann Ludwig, Neuschulhausstr. 38
Kctt Lnitpold, Plöck 11
Kleine Peter I., Märza. 8
Klingmann Friedrich, Ob. Fanler Pelz 12
Koch Iakob, Ziegelg. 3
Köhllr Friedricky Schloßberg 37
Knhnt Wilbelm, 'Nhm. Bergstr. 5
Liedvogel Georg, Grabeng. 16
Lohrer Inkob, Brunneng. 14
Lohrer Otto, Kleinschmidtstr. 16
Mangebödorf W., St. Annngasse 5, Werk-
statte: Nhm. Ladenb. Str. 59
Mayr Georg, Häusserstr. 5
Mechling Karl, Ziegelg. 22, Hinterhaus
Michel Georg, Hirschstr. 25
Mock Karl, Plöck 8
Moll Wilhelm, Rohrbacher Str. 56
Morath Karl Jos., Mittermaierstr. 9
Nething Karl, Plöck 89
Neuburger Wilhelm, Fischerg. 7
Perino Jos., Bergheinrer Str. 29
Röder Jgnaz, Neckarmünzg. 10
Saam Jos., Gaisbergstr. 43
Schaaf Philipp, Karpfeng. 8
Schaller Ernst, Hauptstr. 64.66
Schenk Heinrich Witwe, Bussemerg. 9
Schenkel L Schmahl, Dreikönigstr. 10
Scheuringer K., Hauptstr. 43
Schneider Friedrich, Nhm. Schulzeng. 6
Schrade Jos., Steing. 16
Schroth Jakob, Nhm. Bergstr. 22
Schuler Jos., Hauptstr. 100
Schweigert Hermann, Grabeng. 13
Seltz Chr., Hirschstr. 13
Sommer Anton, Römerstr. 23
Sommer Valentin, Friedrichstr. KU/s
Spohrer Franz, Untere Str. 8
Stadel August, Häusserstr. 1
Staudt Stephan, Eselspfad 3
Stöhrer Johann, Oberer Fauler Pelz 12
Traschütz Heinrich, Kleine Mantelg. 18
Trautmann Christ., Kaiserstr. 58
Treumer Georg, Lauerstr. 12
Ueberle Edmund, Dreikönigstr. 9
Uebcrle Gottfried, Oberer Fauler Pelz 3
Veth Alois (Bauschreinerei), Bergheimer
Straße 45
Wagller Ferd., Untere Neckarstr. 72
Wagner Karl, Plöck 69
Walch Ludw., Eppelheimer Str. 48
Waltz I. I., Hauptstr. 55 a
Weber Friedrich, Schlierbacher Landstr. 25
Weber Gnst. M., Mittermaierstr. 9
Weber Moritz, Mittermaierstr. 19
Weigel Nudolf, Theaterstr. 16
Weller Georg, Schlierbach 44
Zipf Ndam, Nhm. Schulzcng. 6
Schuhmacher.
Aicheler Fritz, Ketteng. 10
Bansbach Johann, Brunneng. 8
Bennewitz Cmil, Dreikönigstr. 4
Bitsch Samuel, Schlierbacher Landstr. 27
Bletzer Peter, Schlierbacher Landstr. 9
Bodill Ernst, Pfaffeng. 14
Böhl Joseph, Nhm. Userstr. 7
Boppel Severin, Große Mantelg. 15
Bossert Iohann, Lauerstr. 18
Bossert Philipp, Bahnhofstr. 45
Brenz Andreas, Brunneng. 4
! Büchler Jakob, Bussemerg. 1