319
Unkelbach Wilh., Hauptstr. 13
Urban Wilhelm, Hauptstr. 90
Vögele Georg, Dreikönigstr. 14
Waag Karl, Sackg. 2
Wachter Karl, Karpfeng. 10
Wagner Balth., Jngrimstr. 6
Weber Heinr., Werderstr. 7
Winter Heinrich, Kleine Mantelg. 25
Wohlgemuth Otto, Bergheimer Str. 34
Wolfmüller Theodor, Floring. 1
Zendler Joh., Nahmeng. 11
Ziegler H., Zwingerstr. 11
Schreibmaschinen.
Dieffenbacher N., Hauptstr. 61
Fuchs Johanna, Untere Neckarstr. 70
Hofmann L Hummel, Grabeng. 8
Knapp Arthur, Hauptstr. 168
Mappes August, Dreitönigstraße 25
Neumeier H., Blumenstr. 34
Wettstein Jul. Naäff. (C. Knoblauch Ww.),
Hauptstr. 161 und Sophienstr. 15
Voit C. A., Hauptstr. 121
Schreinermeister.
Barry Phil., Brückenstr. 29
Beck Jakob und Wilhelm, Schiffg. 6
Becker I., Hauptstr. 30, Werkst.: Plöck 89
Bendinger Georg, Rahmeng. 7
Bölig Heinrich, Pfaffeng. 14. 16
Bröter Alois, Blumenstr. 29
Burkart Jakob, Obere Neckarstr. 11 e
Bussemer Adolf, Plöck 33
Clormann Wilhelm, Schneidmühlstr. 4
Daub L., Kleinschmidtstr. 4
Diegel Karl, Untere Neckarstr. 46
Giliard Friedrich, St. Annag. 7
Grittmann & Nissen, Plöck 30
Häuser Heinrich, Burgstr. 4
Heidelberger I., Kornmarkt 5, Werkstätte:
Hauptstr. 55a
Huber Leonhard, Schloßberg 41
Job Philipp, Dreikönigstr. 19
Jörger Theodor, Leopoldstr. 40
Jordan Karl, Hauptstr. 100
Jungmann Ludwig, Blumenstr. 50
Klingmann Friedrrch, Ob. Fauler Pelz 12
Koch Iakob, Untere Neckarstr. 76
Laux Iakob, Handschuhsh. Landstr. 69
Liedvogel Georg, Grabeng. 16
Lohrer Jakob, Brunneng. 14
Mangelsdorf W., Ladenburger Str. 59
Mechling Karl, Karpfeng. 8
Michel Georg, Hirschstr. 25
Mock Karl, Plöck 8
Moll Wilhelm, Rohrbacher Str. 56
Morath & Weber, Mittermaierstr. 9
Nething Friedrich, Mittelbadg. 14
Nsuburger Wilhelm, Obere Neckarstr 10
Röder Rudols, Neckarumnzg. 10
Schaller Ernst, Hauptstr. 64.66
Schenkel <L Schmahl, Dreikönigstr. 10
Schroth Jakob, Bergstr. 22
Schuler Jos.,Plöck79
Schweigert Hermann, Eppelh. Str. 20
Sommer Anton, Römerstr. 23
Spohrer Franz, Untere Str. 8
Neureither Joh. Jak., Steckelsg. 25
Thum Val., Steckelsg. 2
Traschütz Heinrich, Kleine Mantelg. 18
Treumer Georg, Lauerstr. 12
Ueberle Gottfried, Oberer Fauler Pelz 3
Waltz I. I., Hauptstr. 55 a.
Schreinereien.
(S. auch Schreinermeister!)
Ackermann Ernst, Hauptstr. 109
Adols Hch., Plöck 39, Werkstätte: Schneid-
mühlstraße 7 b
Bardes Eugen, Krahneng. 10
Batschauer Ludwig, Semmelsg. 5
Blank Joseph, Alleestraße 37 (Wohnung:
Landhausstr. 26)
Daub Karl Witwe, Hauptstr. 25
Deierling Friedrich, Dreikönigstr. 13
Deierling Joseph, Neckarstaden 11
Dörner Albrecht, Fischerg. 4
Ebner Georg, Blumenstr. 59
Englert Julms, Plöck 20
Freund Ludwig, Marktplatz 2
Gatternicht Friedrich, Gradeng. 13
Geyer Peter, Hauptstr. 200
Gmelin Paul, Schneidmühlstr. 10
Habich Wilh., Lutherstr. 41
Hartmann Nikolaus, Pfaffeng. 6
Hörner Karl, Landhausstr. 8
Holl Jakob, Hinterg. 9
Hormuth Heinrich, 'Brunneng. 8
Hormuth Heinrich, Sandg. 8
Kett Luitpold, Plöck 11
Kleine Peter I., Märzg. 8
Kuhnt Wilhelm, Bergstr. 5
Lohrer Otto, Kleinschmidtstr. 16
Mayr Georg, Häußerstr. 5
Perino Jos., Bergheimer Str. 29
Röder Jgnaz, Neckarmünzg. 10
Saam Jos., Gaisbergstr. 43
Schaaf Philipp, Plöck 22
Schenk Heinrich Witwe, Bussemerg. 9
Scheuringer K., Hauptstr. 41
Schneider Friedrich, Schulzeng. 6
Schreck Karl, Mühltalstr. 17
Seitz Chr., Hauptstr. 162
Sommer Valentin, Friedrichstr. 10^/s
Stadel August, Häußerstr. 1
Stäbler Ludw., Untere Neckarstr. 116
Ueberle Edmund, Dreikönigstr. 9
Veth Alois (Bauschreinerei), Eppelheimer
Straße 38
! Wagnct Karl, Plöck 6ö