367
Stukkateure.
Gramlich Karl Johs., Hauptstr. 197
Heß Theodor, Kaiserstr. 57
Hoffmann Joseph, Kaiserstr. 68
Moosbrugger Leopold, Blumenstr. 51
Südfrüchte.
Baccini L., Neug. II
Bronzi Jos., Neckarstaden 11
Sampol Barthol., Fa.: SampolL Canals,
Hauptftr. 57 und 183
Stauch Fos. Nachs., L. Losch Wtw., Stein-
gasse 1
Vollmond Karl, Hauptstr. 78
Tabak-Grotzhandlttnaen.
Anderst C. M., Römerstr.46, Lager: Römer-
straße 48
Gernsheimer Meier (Fa: M. Gernsheimer),
Rohrbacher Str. 20
Kaufmann Ferdinand, Hauptstr. 107
KlingelL Co., Kommission in Pfälzer Roh-
tabaken, Leopoldstr. 15
Landfried P. I., Bergheimer Str. 139/151
Levy Moritz, Hauptstr. 34
Rothschild David jun., Friedrichstr. 12
Rumpf I. P., «südd.Tabak- und Zigarren-
industrie, Heug. 2
Struck L., Tabakagentur, Kl.Gaisbergweg 4
Tanzlehrer.
Bittler Karl, Univ.-Tanzlehrcr Witwe und
Sohn, Hauptstr. 87
Ellesser Peter, Krämerg. 6
Hofmeister Lorenz, Kaiserstr. 44
Reichert Feod., Hauptstr. 176
Tapetenlager.
Ahorn L Riel Nachf. (Jnh.: Max Neu-
höffer), Hauptstr. 25
Cngelhard H., Hauptstr. 38
Frauenfeld Friedr., Hauptstr. 55a
Ganzhorn G.Nachf., Max Haack, Bauamts-
gasse 12
Goos Karl, Werderstr. 19
List L Schlotterbeck, Akademiestr. 2
Rupp Heinrich, .Hauptstr. 62
Speiser Joh., Hauptstr. 92
Tnpezierermeister.
Alt Martin, Kleinschmidtstr. 4
Arnold Karl, Lutherstr. 30
Atzler Crnst, Hoslicserant, Hauptstr. 16
Baumanu C., Gros;c Niautelg. 18
Beruer Panl, Friedrichstr, 13 ^
Breilwieser WtUp, Rohrbacher Str. 79
Bnrckhardt Stto, Fngrunstr. 1
Busch Thomas, Landhausstr, 1
Deckert Jakob, Hauptstr. 55 a
Eiberger W., Hauptstr. 9
Engelmann Martin, Rohrbacher Str. 52
Erbe Karl, Fischerg. 11
Ewald Hch., Schifsg. 6
Freund Peter, Plöck 25
Gude Heinrich, Blumenstr. 7
Herbst Karl, Plöck 18
Hochler Friedrich Bauamtsgasse 4
Jaeger Ferdinand, Plöck 52
Kerber Engelb., Kleinschmidtstr. 16
Klein Rudolf, Hauptstr. 42
Kurus Karl, Lutherstr. 11
Lamprecht Karl, Schiffg. 13
Merkel Karl, Hirschstr. 9
Merkel Wilhelm, Hirschstr. 9
Morath Joseph, Hauptstr. 35
Romer Oskar, Dreikönigstr. 20
Schmitt Georg, Plöck 75
Schulmeister Adolf, Brunneng. 20
Sigel Christ, Blumenstr. 55
Stoll Friedrich, Schießtorstr. 1
Strauß Adam, Bergheimer Str. 28
Vogt Karl, Oberbadg. 8
Tapezierer.
(S. auch Tapezierermeister.)
Brand Wilhelm, Eppelheimer Str. 40
Dold Pius, Kleine Mantelg. 21
Edelmaier Georg, Friedensstr.26
Emmel Karl, Bahnhofftr. 19
Gatternicht Karl, Hauptstr. 41
Goos Karl, Werderstr. 19
Gramlich Philipp, Brückenkopfstr. 15
Häsner Heiurich, Fahrtg. 16, Wohnung:
Bluntschlistr. 31
Hartmann Heinrich, Goethestr. 12
Heidlauf Wühelm, Bergheimer iLtr. 38
Hiebeler Karl, Lutherstr. 5
Jiliceck Stephan, Hirschftr.4
Löhlbach August, 9tahmeng. 8
Nething Ludwig, Bergstr. 15
Nothardt Karl, Mittermaicrstr. 17
Schaffhauser Berthold, Plöck 39
Schmitt Gg. Phil., Bussemerg. 11
Schober Karl, Miihltalstr. 2
Schweikert Iakob, Schlierb. Landstr.TI
Stech Albert, Neug. 19
Stelzenmüller Fr. Wilh., Gaisbergstr. 41
Ttraub Karl, Dreikönigstr. 14
Strohmeier Ad., Fahrtg. 11
Thierfelder Ernst, Bussemerg. 21
> Treuuler Karl, Ntittelbadg. 13, Eiugaua
! Zwingerstr. ^
i Wesch 9likolaus, Alte Berghetmer e^n. l-,
! Werkstättc: Eppclbeimer Sn. 1
! Wipper Ludivig, Sl. Auuag. 9
I Zimmermauu Wilh., Ziegelg. 16. .^nue'.-
haus, Wertslane: Biärzg. 3
Stukkateure.
Gramlich Karl Johs., Hauptstr. 197
Heß Theodor, Kaiserstr. 57
Hoffmann Joseph, Kaiserstr. 68
Moosbrugger Leopold, Blumenstr. 51
Südfrüchte.
Baccini L., Neug. II
Bronzi Jos., Neckarstaden 11
Sampol Barthol., Fa.: SampolL Canals,
Hauptftr. 57 und 183
Stauch Fos. Nachs., L. Losch Wtw., Stein-
gasse 1
Vollmond Karl, Hauptstr. 78
Tabak-Grotzhandlttnaen.
Anderst C. M., Römerstr.46, Lager: Römer-
straße 48
Gernsheimer Meier (Fa: M. Gernsheimer),
Rohrbacher Str. 20
Kaufmann Ferdinand, Hauptstr. 107
KlingelL Co., Kommission in Pfälzer Roh-
tabaken, Leopoldstr. 15
Landfried P. I., Bergheimer Str. 139/151
Levy Moritz, Hauptstr. 34
Rothschild David jun., Friedrichstr. 12
Rumpf I. P., «südd.Tabak- und Zigarren-
industrie, Heug. 2
Struck L., Tabakagentur, Kl.Gaisbergweg 4
Tanzlehrer.
Bittler Karl, Univ.-Tanzlehrcr Witwe und
Sohn, Hauptstr. 87
Ellesser Peter, Krämerg. 6
Hofmeister Lorenz, Kaiserstr. 44
Reichert Feod., Hauptstr. 176
Tapetenlager.
Ahorn L Riel Nachf. (Jnh.: Max Neu-
höffer), Hauptstr. 25
Cngelhard H., Hauptstr. 38
Frauenfeld Friedr., Hauptstr. 55a
Ganzhorn G.Nachf., Max Haack, Bauamts-
gasse 12
Goos Karl, Werderstr. 19
List L Schlotterbeck, Akademiestr. 2
Rupp Heinrich, .Hauptstr. 62
Speiser Joh., Hauptstr. 92
Tnpezierermeister.
Alt Martin, Kleinschmidtstr. 4
Arnold Karl, Lutherstr. 30
Atzler Crnst, Hoslicserant, Hauptstr. 16
Baumanu C., Gros;c Niautelg. 18
Beruer Panl, Friedrichstr, 13 ^
Breilwieser WtUp, Rohrbacher Str. 79
Bnrckhardt Stto, Fngrunstr. 1
Busch Thomas, Landhausstr, 1
Deckert Jakob, Hauptstr. 55 a
Eiberger W., Hauptstr. 9
Engelmann Martin, Rohrbacher Str. 52
Erbe Karl, Fischerg. 11
Ewald Hch., Schifsg. 6
Freund Peter, Plöck 25
Gude Heinrich, Blumenstr. 7
Herbst Karl, Plöck 18
Hochler Friedrich Bauamtsgasse 4
Jaeger Ferdinand, Plöck 52
Kerber Engelb., Kleinschmidtstr. 16
Klein Rudolf, Hauptstr. 42
Kurus Karl, Lutherstr. 11
Lamprecht Karl, Schiffg. 13
Merkel Karl, Hirschstr. 9
Merkel Wilhelm, Hirschstr. 9
Morath Joseph, Hauptstr. 35
Romer Oskar, Dreikönigstr. 20
Schmitt Georg, Plöck 75
Schulmeister Adolf, Brunneng. 20
Sigel Christ, Blumenstr. 55
Stoll Friedrich, Schießtorstr. 1
Strauß Adam, Bergheimer Str. 28
Vogt Karl, Oberbadg. 8
Tapezierer.
(S. auch Tapezierermeister.)
Brand Wilhelm, Eppelheimer Str. 40
Dold Pius, Kleine Mantelg. 21
Edelmaier Georg, Friedensstr.26
Emmel Karl, Bahnhofftr. 19
Gatternicht Karl, Hauptstr. 41
Goos Karl, Werderstr. 19
Gramlich Philipp, Brückenkopfstr. 15
Häsner Heiurich, Fahrtg. 16, Wohnung:
Bluntschlistr. 31
Hartmann Heinrich, Goethestr. 12
Heidlauf Wühelm, Bergheimer iLtr. 38
Hiebeler Karl, Lutherstr. 5
Jiliceck Stephan, Hirschftr.4
Löhlbach August, 9tahmeng. 8
Nething Ludwig, Bergstr. 15
Nothardt Karl, Mittermaicrstr. 17
Schaffhauser Berthold, Plöck 39
Schmitt Gg. Phil., Bussemerg. 11
Schober Karl, Miihltalstr. 2
Schweikert Iakob, Schlierb. Landstr.TI
Stech Albert, Neug. 19
Stelzenmüller Fr. Wilh., Gaisbergstr. 41
Ttraub Karl, Dreikönigstr. 14
Strohmeier Ad., Fahrtg. 11
Thierfelder Ernst, Bussemerg. 21
> Treuuler Karl, Ntittelbadg. 13, Eiugaua
! Zwingerstr. ^
i Wesch 9likolaus, Alte Berghetmer e^n. l-,
! Werkstättc: Eppclbeimer Sn. 1
! Wipper Ludivig, Sl. Auuag. 9
I Zimmermauu Wilh., Ziegelg. 16. .^nue'.-
haus, Wertslane: Biärzg. 3