381.
Stern Gebr., Karl-Ludwig-Str. 2
Stiegler Joh. Witwe, Plöck 62
Volk Rudolf, Steing. 16
Wacker Wilhelm, Jnhaber: F. W. Wacker,
Bahnhofstr. 23
Zeller Ludwig, Eppelheimer Str. 38a
Schuhmachermeister.
Aicheler Fritz, Sandg. 10
Altrieth Karl, Bergheimer Str. 53
Bennewitz Emil, Dreikönigstr. 4
Beyerle Andr., Fischerg. 8
Böhl Joseph, Uferstr. 7
Bossert Phil., Bahnhofstr. 45
Burkart Nikolaus, Hauptstr. 22
Dentz I. M., Märzg. 10
Dingeldein Ad., Romerstr. 27
Doll August, Nohrbachcr Str. 64
Eck Philipp, Dreikönigstr. 11
Edler Peter, Hauptstr. 187
Eiermann Ios., Bahnhofstr. 3
Fcuersteiu Martin, Bahnhofstr. 29
Flammann Ios., Bussemerg. 10
Freuudschuh Jos, Plöck 63
Frep Dan., Nömerstr. 23
Frick Michael, Kleine Mantelg. 25
Gölz Ad. I, Untere Str. 27
Gölz Bernhard, Marktplatz 7
Groß Friedrich, Schulzcng. 6
Günter Georg, Bauamtsg. 2
Haberacker G. Adam, Saudg. 5
Halter Philipp, Plöck 15
Haug Martin, Brunneng. 10
Helffrich Friedrich, Hauptstr. 64.66
Helffrich Fr. Joseph, Mittelbadg. 11
Hemberger Joseph, Floring. 3
Hinderer Friedrich, Hauptstr. 86
Hofherr Karl, Blumenstr. 43
Jhrig Wilh., Juarimstr. 10
Iöst Leonhard, Blumenstr. 37
Kaffenberger Adam, Hauptstr. 32
Keller Joh., Untere Neckarstr. 48
Kling Michael, Mühltalstr. 4
Klingler H., Ladenburger Str. 12
Klingler Wilhelm, Oberbadg. 2
Kreß Heinrich, Mühltalstr. ^
Kübler I. Georg, Ketteng. 19
Kuhn Georg, Steckelsg. 2
Langer Georg, Luthelstr. 13
Leiner Eduard, Sandg. 7
Lenz Peter, Bluntschlistr. 29
Lüllig Ernst, Mittelbadg. 5
Meermann Gustav, Haüptstr. 116, Plöck 8
und Schröderstr- 17
Michel Aug., Fahrtg. 3
Nlüller Georg, Rohrbacher Str. 49
Oehlschläger Mich., Floring. 2
Paul Peter, Ncug. 9
Pslaumer Heinrich, Brückenstr. 33
Popp Iob., Bergheimer Str. 102
Rohleder Friedrich, Werderstr. 23
Nothermel Jsidor, Dreiköuigstr. 8
Rüttinger Leonhard, Hauptstr. 66
Schätzle Karl, Schiffg. 4, Hinterhaus
Schcitler Hch., Große Mantelg. 16
Schilpp Friedrich, Untere Str. 10
Schmitt Gg., Dossenheimer Landstr. 7
Schönleber I., Hauptstr. 1
Schuhmacher Gottfr., Oberc yieckarstr. 7
Siegmann Joseph, Fricdhofstr. 1
Sommer Philipp, Gaisbergstr. 22
Spöhrer Karl, Eppelheimer Str. 2
Staffer Jul., Brunneng. 16
Tränkle Karl, Brückcnkopfstraße 7a. Werk-
stätte: Schulzeng. 6
Unser Andreas, Piöck 33
Vogt Friedrich, Nahmeng. 4
Volk Gg., Märzg. 10
Volk Rud., Steing. 16
Walter Leonh., Fahrtg. 17
Weinreiter Michael, Hanptstr. 160
Weßbecher Gerh., Bergheimer Str. 11
Wolf Friedrich, Bergheimer Str. 129
Wollet Karl Friedrich, Hauptstr. 228
Würth Martin, Dreikönigstr. 8
Wurster Iohann, Hauptstr. 85
Zeller Ludwig, Eppelheimer Str. 38 a
Zur-Nieden Gg., Oberbadg. 10
Schuhmacher.
(S. auch Schuhmachermeister.)
Albert Otto, Mittelbadg. 9
Albrecht Val., Lindeng. 2
Barth Herm, Plöck 67
Bitsch Samucl, Schlierbacher Landstr. 76
Bittenz Lorenz, Mittelbadg. 9
Blind Jos., Mittermaierstr. 25
Bodin Ernst, Am Güterbahnhof 19
Boppel Severin, Große Mantelg. 15
Bossert Iohaun, Mönchq. 6
Biichler Jakob, Kleine Äantelg. 7
Busch Joh., Neckarstaden 18
Chriüophel Karl, Mittelbadg. 3
Dell Otto, Fischerg. 2
Dennig Karl, Hanptstr. 203
Dichl Heinrich, Zicgelg. 23
Dörzbach Aug., Kleinschmidtstr. 16
Dörzenbach Iosepy, Bussemcrg. 16
Ebert Karl, ^andg. 2
Ebert Wilhelm, Hirschstr. 5
EckertMathäus, Bahnhofstr.9, Hinterhaus
Egner Ad., Lutherstr. 51
Ehmann Petcr. Obcre Neckarstr. 15
Eisenhauer Andr., Mittelbadg. 1
Fcin Phil., Dreikönigstr. 3
Feuerstein .^aver, Bergheimcr Slr. 39
Flattschacher Ioh., Plöck 36
Friedrich Hch., Gaisbergstr. 43
Friedrich Ios., Schloßberg 37
Gaab Georg F., Bn'semera. 18
Stern Gebr., Karl-Ludwig-Str. 2
Stiegler Joh. Witwe, Plöck 62
Volk Rudolf, Steing. 16
Wacker Wilhelm, Jnhaber: F. W. Wacker,
Bahnhofstr. 23
Zeller Ludwig, Eppelheimer Str. 38a
Schuhmachermeister.
Aicheler Fritz, Sandg. 10
Altrieth Karl, Bergheimer Str. 53
Bennewitz Emil, Dreikönigstr. 4
Beyerle Andr., Fischerg. 8
Böhl Joseph, Uferstr. 7
Bossert Phil., Bahnhofstr. 45
Burkart Nikolaus, Hauptstr. 22
Dentz I. M., Märzg. 10
Dingeldein Ad., Romerstr. 27
Doll August, Nohrbachcr Str. 64
Eck Philipp, Dreikönigstr. 11
Edler Peter, Hauptstr. 187
Eiermann Ios., Bahnhofstr. 3
Fcuersteiu Martin, Bahnhofstr. 29
Flammann Ios., Bussemerg. 10
Freuudschuh Jos, Plöck 63
Frep Dan., Nömerstr. 23
Frick Michael, Kleine Mantelg. 25
Gölz Ad. I, Untere Str. 27
Gölz Bernhard, Marktplatz 7
Groß Friedrich, Schulzcng. 6
Günter Georg, Bauamtsg. 2
Haberacker G. Adam, Saudg. 5
Halter Philipp, Plöck 15
Haug Martin, Brunneng. 10
Helffrich Friedrich, Hauptstr. 64.66
Helffrich Fr. Joseph, Mittelbadg. 11
Hemberger Joseph, Floring. 3
Hinderer Friedrich, Hauptstr. 86
Hofherr Karl, Blumenstr. 43
Jhrig Wilh., Juarimstr. 10
Iöst Leonhard, Blumenstr. 37
Kaffenberger Adam, Hauptstr. 32
Keller Joh., Untere Neckarstr. 48
Kling Michael, Mühltalstr. 4
Klingler H., Ladenburger Str. 12
Klingler Wilhelm, Oberbadg. 2
Kreß Heinrich, Mühltalstr. ^
Kübler I. Georg, Ketteng. 19
Kuhn Georg, Steckelsg. 2
Langer Georg, Luthelstr. 13
Leiner Eduard, Sandg. 7
Lenz Peter, Bluntschlistr. 29
Lüllig Ernst, Mittelbadg. 5
Meermann Gustav, Haüptstr. 116, Plöck 8
und Schröderstr- 17
Michel Aug., Fahrtg. 3
Nlüller Georg, Rohrbacher Str. 49
Oehlschläger Mich., Floring. 2
Paul Peter, Ncug. 9
Pslaumer Heinrich, Brückenstr. 33
Popp Iob., Bergheimer Str. 102
Rohleder Friedrich, Werderstr. 23
Nothermel Jsidor, Dreiköuigstr. 8
Rüttinger Leonhard, Hauptstr. 66
Schätzle Karl, Schiffg. 4, Hinterhaus
Schcitler Hch., Große Mantelg. 16
Schilpp Friedrich, Untere Str. 10
Schmitt Gg., Dossenheimer Landstr. 7
Schönleber I., Hauptstr. 1
Schuhmacher Gottfr., Oberc yieckarstr. 7
Siegmann Joseph, Fricdhofstr. 1
Sommer Philipp, Gaisbergstr. 22
Spöhrer Karl, Eppelheimer Str. 2
Staffer Jul., Brunneng. 16
Tränkle Karl, Brückcnkopfstraße 7a. Werk-
stätte: Schulzeng. 6
Unser Andreas, Piöck 33
Vogt Friedrich, Nahmeng. 4
Volk Gg., Märzg. 10
Volk Rud., Steing. 16
Walter Leonh., Fahrtg. 17
Weinreiter Michael, Hanptstr. 160
Weßbecher Gerh., Bergheimer Str. 11
Wolf Friedrich, Bergheimer Str. 129
Wollet Karl Friedrich, Hauptstr. 228
Würth Martin, Dreikönigstr. 8
Wurster Iohann, Hauptstr. 85
Zeller Ludwig, Eppelheimer Str. 38 a
Zur-Nieden Gg., Oberbadg. 10
Schuhmacher.
(S. auch Schuhmachermeister.)
Albert Otto, Mittelbadg. 9
Albrecht Val., Lindeng. 2
Barth Herm, Plöck 67
Bitsch Samucl, Schlierbacher Landstr. 76
Bittenz Lorenz, Mittelbadg. 9
Blind Jos., Mittermaierstr. 25
Bodin Ernst, Am Güterbahnhof 19
Boppel Severin, Große Mantelg. 15
Bossert Iohaun, Mönchq. 6
Biichler Jakob, Kleine Äantelg. 7
Busch Joh., Neckarstaden 18
Chriüophel Karl, Mittelbadg. 3
Dell Otto, Fischerg. 2
Dennig Karl, Hanptstr. 203
Dichl Heinrich, Zicgelg. 23
Dörzbach Aug., Kleinschmidtstr. 16
Dörzenbach Iosepy, Bussemcrg. 16
Ebert Karl, ^andg. 2
Ebert Wilhelm, Hirschstr. 5
EckertMathäus, Bahnhofstr.9, Hinterhaus
Egner Ad., Lutherstr. 51
Ehmann Petcr. Obcre Neckarstr. 15
Eisenhauer Andr., Mittelbadg. 1
Fcin Phil., Dreikönigstr. 3
Feuerstein .^aver, Bergheimcr Slr. 39
Flattschacher Ioh., Plöck 36
Friedrich Hch., Gaisbergstr. 43
Friedrich Ios., Schloßberg 37
Gaab Georg F., Bn'semera. 18