Nitzhaupt Ludwig, Plöck 95
Schellhammer Jöh., Eppelheimer Str. 44
Schierbaunr Aupust, Lauerstr. 16
Schmitt Johs., Mumenstr. 33
Schnetz Karl, Bergheimcr Str. 122
Schröder Friedrich, Kriegsstr. 9
Schulz Adam, Vlumenstr. 22
Schulz Jak., Schröderstr. 32
Seligmanu Friedrich, Plöck 36
Seßler Gg., Hauptstr. 109
Sieber Herur., Römcrstr. 68
Siefert Pcter, Hauptstr. 212
Simou Dauiel, Stcing. l2
Stadler Karl, Plöck bä
Steiubreuuer Wilh., Am Gülerbahnhof 17
Stöhrer Gg., Haspelg. 18
>straub §karl, Kaiserstr. 48
Sulzer Nik., Bergheiiuer Str. 131
Trautmauu Gg., Heug. 1
Treiber Jak., Steckelsg. 12
Ullrich Aug., stNühltalstr. 9
Vögely Jakob, Hauptstr. 15
Völlm Wilh., Kaiserstr. 76
Volle Mart., Heumarkt 6
Wageubach Karl, Hauptllr. 89
Wagenbach Otto, Hmlptstr. 224
Waibel Friedrich, Nohrbach, Landstr. 71
Weber Frz. Naver, Lutherstr. 28
Weber Martin, Handschuhsh. Laudstr. 91
Weil Friedrich, Klauscupfad 21
Weiß Karl, Kleiue Mautelg. 19
Zahu Korrrad, Neug. 15
Ziegler Joh., Kleiuschmidtstr. 1
Bäckcreien
(S. auch Bäckermeister).
Bayer Adolf, Mönchg. 7
Ehrfeld Karl, Gaisbergstr. 12
Fach Friedrich, Ladenburger Str. 19
Frauenfeld Hermanu, Friedensstr. 43
Gieser Karl, Mittelbadg. 2
Häfner Wilhelm, Friedensstr. 26
Happold Erust, Uuterc Neckarstr. 68
Hatz Bcruhard Wtlv., Haspelg. 8
Hiß Alb., Schillerstr. 1
Laughaucmer Map, Mühltalstr. 51
Lulay Adam Witwe, Uutere Str. 2
Lulny Gg. A. Wtw., Kaiserstr. 38
Muckeusuß Ferd., Nwhrbach, Heidelbcrger
Straße 55
Mutschler Haus, Haudschuhsheimer Land-
strnße 103
Neuer Hch. Wtw., Jugrimstr. 32
Schueider Hch., Haudschuhsh. Laudstr. 75
und 31 (Zweiggesch.)
Schrrmacher E., Mühltalstr. 79
Thum Georg, Dossenheimer Laudstr. 72
Weil Gg., Obere Kirchg. 10
Wickeuhauser Johauu Witwe, Plöck 43
Bandagisten.
Aruold Martiu, Hauptstr. 22
Dröll Friedrich, Bergheimcr Str. 15
Keferle Fritz, Mittelbadg. 10
Kehrer Älbert, Fahrtg. 11
Rühlemaun Knrl Gottfricd, Hauptstr. 149
Uuterwagner Joscph, Bergheimer Str. 1a
Walb Fricdrich, Hauptstr.' 56
Walb Wilhelm Nachf., Hch. Frohuhäuser,
Bergheimer Str. 9
Banken.
Dresdner Bauk, Geschäftsstelle Heidelberg,
Hauptstr. 52 ((Seschäftsstundeu 9--'/si,
3—'/s6, Samstag 9—1)
Filiale derNheinischcu Creditbauk,Leopold-
straße 29, Depositeukasse: Hauptstr. 126.
128 ((steschäftsstuudcn 9—'stl, 3—'/s6,
Samstag 9—1)
Gewerbebauk Hcidelbcrg (E. G. m. b. H.),
Hauptstraße 97 (Geschäftsstundcn 8—12,
'/sll—Hs6, Samstag üis 4)
Neichsbankuebcnstellc, Laudfricdstraße 12
((sieschäftsstuudeu 9—12, 3—5, Sams-
tng nur vormittags)
Süddeutsche Discouto-Gesellschaft, A.-G.,
Hauptstr. 92 (Gcschäftsstuuden 9—'/sl,
3—'/s6, Samstag 9-1),
Trotter Eugen L Eo., Lcopoldstr. 21 (Ge-
schästsstunden 9—stsl, 3—'stb, Samstag
9-1)
Volksbauk Heidelberger (E. G. m. ü. H.),
Hauptstr. 113 (Gcschäftsstundeu: 8—'/sl,
'/s3—'/°6, Samstag bis 4)
Bnnkkommissionsgeschäfte.
Herrmauu Ludwig, Lcopoldstraße 3
Bnumnterialien.
Anderes Gottl., Mittelbadg. 5
Baumaterialieu-Gcsellschaftm.b.H.,Heidel-
berg, Gaswerkstr. 1
Eder Alb. vormals Fr. Handrich, Albert-
Mays-Str. 1
Fiuö Karl, Brückeustr. 23, Lager: Rahmeu-
gasse 7
Götzelmauu Friedr., Nutcre Neckarstr. 64
Gvttmanu Wilhelm, Bodeu- und Waud-
platteubeläge, Obere Neckarstr. 6
HeidelbergerBetonbaugeschäftFricdr.Lay,
^ Bergheimer Slr. 45, Lagerplatz Schneid-
mühlstraße 17
Heidelberger Cemeutwaren-Judustrie, G.
m. b. H., Kaiserstr. 33
Heidelberger Gips-Jndustrie, G. m. b. H.,
° Rohrbacher Str. 31
Manariu Domeuico, Terrazzo, Zemcnt,
Asphalt, Mittermaierstr. 19
Müller Friedrich, Hauptstr. 73
Schellhammer Jöh., Eppelheimer Str. 44
Schierbaunr Aupust, Lauerstr. 16
Schmitt Johs., Mumenstr. 33
Schnetz Karl, Bergheimcr Str. 122
Schröder Friedrich, Kriegsstr. 9
Schulz Adam, Vlumenstr. 22
Schulz Jak., Schröderstr. 32
Seligmanu Friedrich, Plöck 36
Seßler Gg., Hauptstr. 109
Sieber Herur., Römcrstr. 68
Siefert Pcter, Hauptstr. 212
Simou Dauiel, Stcing. l2
Stadler Karl, Plöck bä
Steiubreuuer Wilh., Am Gülerbahnhof 17
Stöhrer Gg., Haspelg. 18
>straub §karl, Kaiserstr. 48
Sulzer Nik., Bergheiiuer Str. 131
Trautmauu Gg., Heug. 1
Treiber Jak., Steckelsg. 12
Ullrich Aug., stNühltalstr. 9
Vögely Jakob, Hauptstr. 15
Völlm Wilh., Kaiserstr. 76
Volle Mart., Heumarkt 6
Wageubach Karl, Hauptllr. 89
Wagenbach Otto, Hmlptstr. 224
Waibel Friedrich, Nohrbach, Landstr. 71
Weber Frz. Naver, Lutherstr. 28
Weber Martin, Handschuhsh. Laudstr. 91
Weil Friedrich, Klauscupfad 21
Weiß Karl, Kleiue Mautelg. 19
Zahu Korrrad, Neug. 15
Ziegler Joh., Kleiuschmidtstr. 1
Bäckcreien
(S. auch Bäckermeister).
Bayer Adolf, Mönchg. 7
Ehrfeld Karl, Gaisbergstr. 12
Fach Friedrich, Ladenburger Str. 19
Frauenfeld Hermanu, Friedensstr. 43
Gieser Karl, Mittelbadg. 2
Häfner Wilhelm, Friedensstr. 26
Happold Erust, Uuterc Neckarstr. 68
Hatz Bcruhard Wtlv., Haspelg. 8
Hiß Alb., Schillerstr. 1
Laughaucmer Map, Mühltalstr. 51
Lulay Adam Witwe, Uutere Str. 2
Lulny Gg. A. Wtw., Kaiserstr. 38
Muckeusuß Ferd., Nwhrbach, Heidelbcrger
Straße 55
Mutschler Haus, Haudschuhsheimer Land-
strnße 103
Neuer Hch. Wtw., Jugrimstr. 32
Schueider Hch., Haudschuhsh. Laudstr. 75
und 31 (Zweiggesch.)
Schrrmacher E., Mühltalstr. 79
Thum Georg, Dossenheimer Laudstr. 72
Weil Gg., Obere Kirchg. 10
Wickeuhauser Johauu Witwe, Plöck 43
Bandagisten.
Aruold Martiu, Hauptstr. 22
Dröll Friedrich, Bergheimcr Str. 15
Keferle Fritz, Mittelbadg. 10
Kehrer Älbert, Fahrtg. 11
Rühlemaun Knrl Gottfricd, Hauptstr. 149
Uuterwagner Joscph, Bergheimer Str. 1a
Walb Fricdrich, Hauptstr.' 56
Walb Wilhelm Nachf., Hch. Frohuhäuser,
Bergheimer Str. 9
Banken.
Dresdner Bauk, Geschäftsstelle Heidelberg,
Hauptstr. 52 ((Seschäftsstundeu 9--'/si,
3—'/s6, Samstag 9—1)
Filiale derNheinischcu Creditbauk,Leopold-
straße 29, Depositeukasse: Hauptstr. 126.
128 ((steschäftsstuudcn 9—'stl, 3—'/s6,
Samstag 9—1)
Gewerbebauk Hcidelbcrg (E. G. m. b. H.),
Hauptstraße 97 (Geschäftsstundcn 8—12,
'/sll—Hs6, Samstag üis 4)
Neichsbankuebcnstellc, Laudfricdstraße 12
((sieschäftsstuudeu 9—12, 3—5, Sams-
tng nur vormittags)
Süddeutsche Discouto-Gesellschaft, A.-G.,
Hauptstr. 92 (Gcschäftsstuuden 9—'/sl,
3—'/s6, Samstag 9-1),
Trotter Eugen L Eo., Lcopoldstr. 21 (Ge-
schästsstunden 9—stsl, 3—'stb, Samstag
9-1)
Volksbauk Heidelberger (E. G. m. ü. H.),
Hauptstr. 113 (Gcschäftsstundeu: 8—'/sl,
'/s3—'/°6, Samstag bis 4)
Bnnkkommissionsgeschäfte.
Herrmauu Ludwig, Lcopoldstraße 3
Bnumnterialien.
Anderes Gottl., Mittelbadg. 5
Baumaterialieu-Gcsellschaftm.b.H.,Heidel-
berg, Gaswerkstr. 1
Eder Alb. vormals Fr. Handrich, Albert-
Mays-Str. 1
Fiuö Karl, Brückeustr. 23, Lager: Rahmeu-
gasse 7
Götzelmauu Friedr., Nutcre Neckarstr. 64
Gvttmanu Wilhelm, Bodeu- und Waud-
platteubeläge, Obere Neckarstr. 6
HeidelbergerBetonbaugeschäftFricdr.Lay,
^ Bergheimer Slr. 45, Lagerplatz Schneid-
mühlstraße 17
Heidelberger Cemeutwaren-Judustrie, G.
m. b. H., Kaiserstr. 33
Heidelberger Gips-Jndustrie, G. m. b. H.,
° Rohrbacher Str. 31
Manariu Domeuico, Terrazzo, Zemcnt,
Asphalt, Mittermaierstr. 19
Müller Friedrich, Hauptstr. 73