Schuhmacher.
Schottler Konrad
Schwürtz Georg
Seibel August
Siebenhaar Anton
Siebenhaar Simon
Stern Hubertus
Stichling Jakob
Ueberle Lorenz
Vogel Georg
Volk Frierrich
Wagncr Leonhard
Waibel Adam, Wtw.
Werner Kasvar
Wirsching G. F. H.
Zimmermann Heinrich
Säckler.
Werner Phil.
Seifensieder.
Bauer Georg
Dietz Carl
Held Philipp Jakob
Klar I. P.
Lösch Theobald
Mayer Philipp
Schafer Georg Friedrich
Werner I. H.
Seiler.
Kleemann Friedrich
Schaaff Ulrich
Stephan Frievrich
Werner Salomon
Werner Friedrich
Werner Heinrich
Sicbmacher.
Hengstler Z. M.
Sesselmacher.
Dörzenbach Philipp
Heusler Johann
Steinhauer.
Bnckle Martin
Metzler Jakob
Rott Heinrich
Tanzlehrer.
Zimmer Ludwig
Lüders Hermann
Taprzierer.
Christ Zohann
Hofstätter Samuel
Hofstätter Ernst, Frau
Keller G. P.
Köhler Franz
Mehlmann Heinrich
Rapp Franz, Wtw.
Schmitt Zean
Schützendorf Carl
Senk Andrcas
Treiber Carl
Taxator.
Kapßer Georg, Amtstarator
Tuchscherer.
Kander Franz
Schmitt Christoph
Tüncher.
Böckmann Zoseph
Dierschedt Z.
Hoffmann Z., Zimmermaler
Huber Z. B.
Kohl Simon
Mack Martin
Otto Martin
Reinhart Zakob
Schmitt Wilhelm
Schmitt Heinrich sen.
Seiler Michael
Seiler Georg, Wtw.
Stumpf Zohann
Wegerle Christian
Uhrmacher.
Burgweger Philipp
Burgweger Friedrich
Ehrle Heinrich
Schmitt Peter
Stieffel Carl
Werner Christoph Wtw.
Vergolder.
Küstner Valentin
Leupold I. F.
Lotz Gottfried, Wtw.
Waiscnrichter.
Ehrle Heinrich
Schaaf Philipp
Schottler Konrad
Schwürtz Georg
Seibel August
Siebenhaar Anton
Siebenhaar Simon
Stern Hubertus
Stichling Jakob
Ueberle Lorenz
Vogel Georg
Volk Frierrich
Wagncr Leonhard
Waibel Adam, Wtw.
Werner Kasvar
Wirsching G. F. H.
Zimmermann Heinrich
Säckler.
Werner Phil.
Seifensieder.
Bauer Georg
Dietz Carl
Held Philipp Jakob
Klar I. P.
Lösch Theobald
Mayer Philipp
Schafer Georg Friedrich
Werner I. H.
Seiler.
Kleemann Friedrich
Schaaff Ulrich
Stephan Frievrich
Werner Salomon
Werner Friedrich
Werner Heinrich
Sicbmacher.
Hengstler Z. M.
Sesselmacher.
Dörzenbach Philipp
Heusler Johann
Steinhauer.
Bnckle Martin
Metzler Jakob
Rott Heinrich
Tanzlehrer.
Zimmer Ludwig
Lüders Hermann
Taprzierer.
Christ Zohann
Hofstätter Samuel
Hofstätter Ernst, Frau
Keller G. P.
Köhler Franz
Mehlmann Heinrich
Rapp Franz, Wtw.
Schmitt Zean
Schützendorf Carl
Senk Andrcas
Treiber Carl
Taxator.
Kapßer Georg, Amtstarator
Tuchscherer.
Kander Franz
Schmitt Christoph
Tüncher.
Böckmann Zoseph
Dierschedt Z.
Hoffmann Z., Zimmermaler
Huber Z. B.
Kohl Simon
Mack Martin
Otto Martin
Reinhart Zakob
Schmitt Wilhelm
Schmitt Heinrich sen.
Seiler Michael
Seiler Georg, Wtw.
Stumpf Zohann
Wegerle Christian
Uhrmacher.
Burgweger Philipp
Burgweger Friedrich
Ehrle Heinrich
Schmitt Peter
Stieffel Carl
Werner Christoph Wtw.
Vergolder.
Küstner Valentin
Leupold I. F.
Lotz Gottfried, Wtw.
Waiscnrichter.
Ehrle Heinrich
Schaaf Philipp