217
Rvhriiiailll Martni, Schlicrb. Landstr. 45
Wörgel Friedrich, Lauerstr. 1
Schirmmachcr und -Lagcr.
Bohler A., Hauptstr. 8
Christ Wilh. (L. (s'iMlmaim Nachsolgerj,
Hmiptstr. 110
Miiiizeiniiaper Frilius, Hailptstr. 28
Ronge I. B., Hauptstr. 132
Staiib Heiiirich, Iiigrimstr. 20 .-r
Strasjbnrger Schirmfabrik v. Frank L (5ie.,
Hauptstr. 18
Ziesel Andreas, Plöck 30
Schlofser.
Arnold Abrahain, Alte Bergheiinerstr. 2
Bauer Gebrüdcr, Nhm. Schröderstr. 26
Bäucrle Oleorg, Unterestr. 10
Burkhardt Lhrist., Nhm. Laderibttrgerstr.55
Chri't Hcinrich, Fahrtg. 9
Daub (5., Äetteng. 19
Ewald Ehristiau, Krahneng. 16
Fritz F-riedrich, Fischerg. 8
Greber Joseph, Oberbadg. 3
Haller Ioseph, Leopoldstr. 36
Hardcr Frauz, Plöck 30
Harteiisu-in August, Nömerstr. 28
Harteustciii I., Dreikönigstr. 20
Heinstcin Karl, Lauerstr. 12
Hohl I. M. Söhne, Neugasse 8 und 10
Hohmauu Karl, Nohrbacherstr. 52
Hohmeister Friedrich Philipp, Fischerg. 1
Hormuth Jakob, St. Annag. 11
Anzinger Wilhelm, Blumenstr. 39
Kohlhaiiimer I. Wtlhelm, St. Anuag. 3
Kraft Franz, Hauptstr. 64.66
Kuhii Nudolf, Nohrbacherstr. 16
Leupold F. A., Ingrimstr. 14
Maszholder H., Bergheimerstr. 99
Moock Valcntin, Hauptstr. 34
Mühlbauer Theobald, Hirschstr. 4
Müllcr I. I., Krahueng. 6
Reis; Heinrich, Plöck 35
Reiuhard Heinrich, Gr. Mantelg. 23
Reiter Ioscph, Unterestr. 26
Ricger Max, Alte Bergheimerstr. 4
Scherer Auton, Bunsenstr. 4
Schmidt Wilhelm, Brunneng. 10
Schütz Friedr. Iakob, Mittelbadg. 3, Werk-
^ stätte: Bussemerg. 20
Schwarz August, Groste Mantelg. 16
Walz Philipp, Plöck 39
Wohlleber Daniel, Kaiserstr. 40
Schmiede.
Engenhardt Rudolf, Unterestr. 1
Heck Joseph, Kaiserstr. 40
Hold Wilhelm, Schneidmühlg. 5
Horn Fr., Pfaffeng. 8
Iost Jakob, Nhm. Ladenburgerstr.
20
Kraut Leonhard, Kleiue Mainelg. 10
Kraut Wilhelm, Hosschmied Wwe., Plöck 22
Mastholder Iohauii seu.Wwe.,9iömcrstr.28
Mastholder Philipp, Nömerstr. 20
Ncll Karl, Haspelg. 6
Nömer Illikolaus, Plöck 5
Schmiedcr Ioseph, Treikönigslr. 18
Sieber Hciurich, Nhm. Schulzeng. 8
Treu Wilhelm, Bergheimerstr. 90
Schrcincr.
^ Ackermanu L Adols, Uut. Neckarnr. 24
Bardes Eugen, Modcllschrcincr, Krahnen-
gasse 10
Barthlott Karl, Haupiltr. 19
Batschauer Ludwig, Uuterestr. 13
Beck Peter, Uinere Neckarür. 116
Becker I., Untere Neckarstr. 108
Bölig Heiurich, Bussemerg. 14
Brötcr Alois, Blumenstr. 21
Bühl Wilhelm, Hauptftr. 83
Burkart Iakob, Leyerg. 6
Busscmer Adols, Plöck 33
Glormann Wilbelm, Schucidmühlg. 4
Daub Karl, Hauptstr. 25
Daub L., Unterestr. 8
Deicrling Friedrich, Dreiköuigstr. 13
Diegel 5larl, Untere Neckarstr. 46
Döruer Albrccht, Fischerg. 4
Eiiglert Ludwig, Neug. 21
Geyer Petcr, Gr. Mantelg. 20
Habich Wilh., Nhm. Lurherstr. 41
Hartmann Nikolaus, Pfaffeng. 6
Heidelberger I., Karlsstr. 12
Hollreiser Georg, Unt. Neckarstr. 5
Hormuth Heiurich, Brunneng. 8
Hormuth Heinrich, Große Mantelg. 14
Hubcr Leonhard, Schlostberg 41
Iob Philipp, Dreikönigstr. 19
Iörger Theodor, Vrunneng. 22
Jungmann Ludwig, Nömerstr. 22
Kett Luitpold, Schneidmühlg. 5
Kett Valeutin, Nhm. Luther'ftr. 31
Kleine Peter I., Märzg. 8
Klingmann Friedrich, Obercr Faulepelz12
Koch Iakob, Ziegelg. 3
Köhler Friedrich, Schlostberg 37
Kuhut Wilhelm, Nhm. Ladenburgerstr. 5
Kunst Johann, Fahrtg. 16
Leinz Beda, Plöck 35
Liedvogel Georg, Große Mantelg. 2
Lohrer Jakob, Brunneng. 14
Lohrer Otto, Plöck 103
Mangelsdorf W., Untere Neckarstr. 80
Mayr Georg, Häusserstr. 5
Michel Georg, Hirschstr. 25
Mock Karl, Plöck 8
Moll Wilhelm, Rohrbacherstr. 64
Neuburger Wilhelm, Ob. Skeckarstr. 22
Röder Jgnaz, Kleiue Mautelg. 1
Rvhriiiailll Martni, Schlicrb. Landstr. 45
Wörgel Friedrich, Lauerstr. 1
Schirmmachcr und -Lagcr.
Bohler A., Hauptstr. 8
Christ Wilh. (L. (s'iMlmaim Nachsolgerj,
Hmiptstr. 110
Miiiizeiniiaper Frilius, Hailptstr. 28
Ronge I. B., Hauptstr. 132
Staiib Heiiirich, Iiigrimstr. 20 .-r
Strasjbnrger Schirmfabrik v. Frank L (5ie.,
Hauptstr. 18
Ziesel Andreas, Plöck 30
Schlofser.
Arnold Abrahain, Alte Bergheiinerstr. 2
Bauer Gebrüdcr, Nhm. Schröderstr. 26
Bäucrle Oleorg, Unterestr. 10
Burkhardt Lhrist., Nhm. Laderibttrgerstr.55
Chri't Hcinrich, Fahrtg. 9
Daub (5., Äetteng. 19
Ewald Ehristiau, Krahneng. 16
Fritz F-riedrich, Fischerg. 8
Greber Joseph, Oberbadg. 3
Haller Ioseph, Leopoldstr. 36
Hardcr Frauz, Plöck 30
Harteiisu-in August, Nömerstr. 28
Harteustciii I., Dreikönigstr. 20
Heinstcin Karl, Lauerstr. 12
Hohl I. M. Söhne, Neugasse 8 und 10
Hohmauu Karl, Nohrbacherstr. 52
Hohmeister Friedrich Philipp, Fischerg. 1
Hormuth Jakob, St. Annag. 11
Anzinger Wilhelm, Blumenstr. 39
Kohlhaiiimer I. Wtlhelm, St. Anuag. 3
Kraft Franz, Hauptstr. 64.66
Kuhii Nudolf, Nohrbacherstr. 16
Leupold F. A., Ingrimstr. 14
Maszholder H., Bergheimerstr. 99
Moock Valcntin, Hauptstr. 34
Mühlbauer Theobald, Hirschstr. 4
Müllcr I. I., Krahueng. 6
Reis; Heinrich, Plöck 35
Reiuhard Heinrich, Gr. Mantelg. 23
Reiter Ioscph, Unterestr. 26
Ricger Max, Alte Bergheimerstr. 4
Scherer Auton, Bunsenstr. 4
Schmidt Wilhelm, Brunneng. 10
Schütz Friedr. Iakob, Mittelbadg. 3, Werk-
^ stätte: Bussemerg. 20
Schwarz August, Groste Mantelg. 16
Walz Philipp, Plöck 39
Wohlleber Daniel, Kaiserstr. 40
Schmiede.
Engenhardt Rudolf, Unterestr. 1
Heck Joseph, Kaiserstr. 40
Hold Wilhelm, Schneidmühlg. 5
Horn Fr., Pfaffeng. 8
Iost Jakob, Nhm. Ladenburgerstr.
20
Kraut Leonhard, Kleiue Mainelg. 10
Kraut Wilhelm, Hosschmied Wwe., Plöck 22
Mastholder Iohauii seu.Wwe.,9iömcrstr.28
Mastholder Philipp, Nömerstr. 20
Ncll Karl, Haspelg. 6
Nömer Illikolaus, Plöck 5
Schmiedcr Ioseph, Treikönigslr. 18
Sieber Hciurich, Nhm. Schulzeng. 8
Treu Wilhelm, Bergheimerstr. 90
Schrcincr.
^ Ackermanu L Adols, Uut. Neckarnr. 24
Bardes Eugen, Modcllschrcincr, Krahnen-
gasse 10
Barthlott Karl, Haupiltr. 19
Batschauer Ludwig, Uuterestr. 13
Beck Peter, Uinere Neckarür. 116
Becker I., Untere Neckarstr. 108
Bölig Heiurich, Bussemerg. 14
Brötcr Alois, Blumenstr. 21
Bühl Wilhelm, Hauptftr. 83
Burkart Iakob, Leyerg. 6
Busscmer Adols, Plöck 33
Glormann Wilbelm, Schucidmühlg. 4
Daub Karl, Hauptstr. 25
Daub L., Unterestr. 8
Deicrling Friedrich, Dreiköuigstr. 13
Diegel 5larl, Untere Neckarstr. 46
Döruer Albrccht, Fischerg. 4
Eiiglert Ludwig, Neug. 21
Geyer Petcr, Gr. Mantelg. 20
Habich Wilh., Nhm. Lurherstr. 41
Hartmann Nikolaus, Pfaffeng. 6
Heidelberger I., Karlsstr. 12
Hollreiser Georg, Unt. Neckarstr. 5
Hormuth Heiurich, Brunneng. 8
Hormuth Heinrich, Große Mantelg. 14
Hubcr Leonhard, Schlostberg 41
Iob Philipp, Dreikönigstr. 19
Iörger Theodor, Vrunneng. 22
Jungmann Ludwig, Nömerstr. 22
Kett Luitpold, Schneidmühlg. 5
Kett Valeutin, Nhm. Luther'ftr. 31
Kleine Peter I., Märzg. 8
Klingmann Friedrich, Obercr Faulepelz12
Koch Iakob, Ziegelg. 3
Köhler Friedrich, Schlostberg 37
Kuhut Wilhelm, Nhm. Ladenburgerstr. 5
Kunst Johann, Fahrtg. 16
Leinz Beda, Plöck 35
Liedvogel Georg, Große Mantelg. 2
Lohrer Jakob, Brunneng. 14
Lohrer Otto, Plöck 103
Mangelsdorf W., Untere Neckarstr. 80
Mayr Georg, Häusserstr. 5
Michel Georg, Hirschstr. 25
Mock Karl, Plöck 8
Moll Wilhelm, Rohrbacherstr. 64
Neuburger Wilhelm, Ob. Skeckarstr. 22
Röder Jgnaz, Kleiue Mautelg. 1