231
Apotheken.
Glaßner Hugo Dr., Hofapotheke, Sopyien-
straße 11
Jenke Fritz, Schwanen-Apotheke, Markt-
platz 1
Mezel Oskar, Adler-Apotheke, Neuenheim
Brückenftr. 21
Neuling Ludwig, UniversiLäts-Apotheke,
Hauptstr. 114
Utz August, Hirsch-Apotheke, Hanptstr. 26
Architekten.
Busch Georg, Bienenstr. 4
Ebert Fr. (Fa: Henkenhaf L Ebert, Bau-
geschäft), Kurzer Buckel 7, Geschäftszim-
mer: Berghcimer Str. 17
Edel Georg, Nhm. Brückenstr. 6
Eirich Joseph, Bahnhofstr. 3
Funk Johann Martin, Hildaftr. 7
Groß Chr., Plöck 61
Henkenhaf Jak. (Fa: Henkenhaf & Ebert,
Baugeschäft), Gartenstraße 1, Geschäfts-
zimwer: Bergheimer Str. 17
Herbst Philipp, Leopoldstr. 53
Hirsch Fr. Dr., Bergheimer Str. 74
Hirsch Heinrich, Unt. Neckarstr. 24
Jahn Ludwig, Kaiserstr. 30
Krall Philipp, Nhm. Brückenstr. 45
Kühn Albin, Zwingerstr. 11
Kuhn Franz, Sophienftr. 19
Kunst Joseph C., Kleinschmidtstr. 18
Lender Hermann, Zwingerstr. 2
Mohr Joh., Luisenstr. 4, oon 1. April an:
Hauptstr. 44
Nimis Eugen, Vunscnstr. 7
Nollert G. und F., Vergheimer Str. 74
Pfetzinger Mich., Untere Neckarstr. 18
Reitz Peter jun., Ketteng. 25
Sauter Albert (Bezirksbauschatzer), Burg-
weg 6
Sauter Otto, Hauptstr. 216
Schaber Ad. jun., Scheffelstr. 10
Schaepler Karl, Scheffelstr. 1
Schmieder Jos., Neue Schloßstr. 34
Scholl Friedrich, Hauptstr. 88
Schröder Georg, Nhm. Schröderstr. 10
Seitz Fritz, Kleinschmidtstr. 38
Stöckinger I., Bergheimer Straße 7
Thomas Philipp, Hauptstr. 43
Trunzer Rudols, Leopoldstr. 55
Ueberle Philipp, Bunsenstr. 18
Veth Karl, Voßstraße^
Wiedmoser Hans, Gaisbergstr. 41
Wittmann Jakob, Bergheimer Str. 66
Asphaltier-Geschäfte.
Manarin Gebr, Bergheimer Str. 8
Willerich Gebr., Bergheimer Str. 28
Auskunfteien.
Auskunftei Bürgel, Geschäftsführer G. I.
Lohnert, Landhausstr. 5
Verein Kreditresorm, Friedrich Schwarz-
beck, Bergheimer Str. 13
Kreditschutzverein Heidelberg (Vorort Karls-
ruhe), Chr. Schwarzbeck, Hauptstr. 42
Bäcker.
Ackermann Louis, Hauptstr. 225
Adam Wilhelm, Unterestr. 21
Adelhelm Wilhelm, Nhm. Lutherstr. 28
Baier Johann, Plöck 28
Bartmann Gg., Kaiserstr. 30
Bauer Ad., Rohrbacher Straße 74
Bickel Fr., Plöck 35
Birnmeyer Friedrich, Bergh. Str. 103
Bitzinger Karl, Hauptstr. 162
Blaich Friedrich, Bergheimer Str. 75
Burkardt Joseph, Untere Str. 27
Dannbacher Karl Th., Nhm. Schulzeng. 6
Dieterle Christian, Plöck 7
Dietz Karl, Hauptstr. 59 ^
Ditteney Karl, Bergheimer Str. 21
Dörr Joseph, Römerstr. 27
Eckert Johann, Gaisbergstr. 25
Ehhalt Heinrich, Nhm. Ladenb. Str. 62
Engelmann Moritz, Fischmarkt 3
Engler Andreas, Bergheimer Str. 39
Erbacher Julius, Hauptstr. 89
Erban Jakob, Bergheimer Str. 79
Gartner Leopold, Nohrb. Str. 45, Zweig-
geschäft: Märzg. 12
Hagmeier Heinrich, Steing. 18
Haizmann Friedr., Hauptstr. 172
Hatz Bernhard, Haspelg. 8
Heger Wilhelm, Neuschulhausstr. 13
Horcher Ludwig, Nhm. Brückenstr. 22
Hoffmann Jakob, Hauptstr. 117
Huber Heinrich, Jngrimstr. 20
Jäckle August, Heug. 1
Keller P., Hauptstr. 109
Konold Peter, Nhm. Ladenbnrger Str. 37
Krast Simon, Ketteng. 9
Krauß Friedrich, Hauptstr. 3
Krauß Nikolaus, Bergheimer Str. 43
Leupold Karl, Dreikönigstr. 7
Link David, Mittelbadg. 7
Link Eduard, Ketteng. 3
Lorenz Karl, Untere Neckarstr. 96
Lulay Adam Witwe, Untere Str. 2
Lulay Georg A., Kaiserstr. 38
Lulay Georg II, Märzg. 20
Marquard Karl, Römerstr. 17a
Moritz Adam, Obere Neckarstr. 10
Müller Karl, Haspelg. 18
Müller Hch., Bergheimer Str. 131
Münch Emil, Obere Neckarstr. 7
Neuer Ferdinand, Schloßberg 49
Apotheken.
Glaßner Hugo Dr., Hofapotheke, Sopyien-
straße 11
Jenke Fritz, Schwanen-Apotheke, Markt-
platz 1
Mezel Oskar, Adler-Apotheke, Neuenheim
Brückenftr. 21
Neuling Ludwig, UniversiLäts-Apotheke,
Hauptstr. 114
Utz August, Hirsch-Apotheke, Hanptstr. 26
Architekten.
Busch Georg, Bienenstr. 4
Ebert Fr. (Fa: Henkenhaf L Ebert, Bau-
geschäft), Kurzer Buckel 7, Geschäftszim-
mer: Berghcimer Str. 17
Edel Georg, Nhm. Brückenstr. 6
Eirich Joseph, Bahnhofstr. 3
Funk Johann Martin, Hildaftr. 7
Groß Chr., Plöck 61
Henkenhaf Jak. (Fa: Henkenhaf & Ebert,
Baugeschäft), Gartenstraße 1, Geschäfts-
zimwer: Bergheimer Str. 17
Herbst Philipp, Leopoldstr. 53
Hirsch Fr. Dr., Bergheimer Str. 74
Hirsch Heinrich, Unt. Neckarstr. 24
Jahn Ludwig, Kaiserstr. 30
Krall Philipp, Nhm. Brückenstr. 45
Kühn Albin, Zwingerstr. 11
Kuhn Franz, Sophienftr. 19
Kunst Joseph C., Kleinschmidtstr. 18
Lender Hermann, Zwingerstr. 2
Mohr Joh., Luisenstr. 4, oon 1. April an:
Hauptstr. 44
Nimis Eugen, Vunscnstr. 7
Nollert G. und F., Vergheimer Str. 74
Pfetzinger Mich., Untere Neckarstr. 18
Reitz Peter jun., Ketteng. 25
Sauter Albert (Bezirksbauschatzer), Burg-
weg 6
Sauter Otto, Hauptstr. 216
Schaber Ad. jun., Scheffelstr. 10
Schaepler Karl, Scheffelstr. 1
Schmieder Jos., Neue Schloßstr. 34
Scholl Friedrich, Hauptstr. 88
Schröder Georg, Nhm. Schröderstr. 10
Seitz Fritz, Kleinschmidtstr. 38
Stöckinger I., Bergheimer Straße 7
Thomas Philipp, Hauptstr. 43
Trunzer Rudols, Leopoldstr. 55
Ueberle Philipp, Bunsenstr. 18
Veth Karl, Voßstraße^
Wiedmoser Hans, Gaisbergstr. 41
Wittmann Jakob, Bergheimer Str. 66
Asphaltier-Geschäfte.
Manarin Gebr, Bergheimer Str. 8
Willerich Gebr., Bergheimer Str. 28
Auskunfteien.
Auskunftei Bürgel, Geschäftsführer G. I.
Lohnert, Landhausstr. 5
Verein Kreditresorm, Friedrich Schwarz-
beck, Bergheimer Str. 13
Kreditschutzverein Heidelberg (Vorort Karls-
ruhe), Chr. Schwarzbeck, Hauptstr. 42
Bäcker.
Ackermann Louis, Hauptstr. 225
Adam Wilhelm, Unterestr. 21
Adelhelm Wilhelm, Nhm. Lutherstr. 28
Baier Johann, Plöck 28
Bartmann Gg., Kaiserstr. 30
Bauer Ad., Rohrbacher Straße 74
Bickel Fr., Plöck 35
Birnmeyer Friedrich, Bergh. Str. 103
Bitzinger Karl, Hauptstr. 162
Blaich Friedrich, Bergheimer Str. 75
Burkardt Joseph, Untere Str. 27
Dannbacher Karl Th., Nhm. Schulzeng. 6
Dieterle Christian, Plöck 7
Dietz Karl, Hauptstr. 59 ^
Ditteney Karl, Bergheimer Str. 21
Dörr Joseph, Römerstr. 27
Eckert Johann, Gaisbergstr. 25
Ehhalt Heinrich, Nhm. Ladenb. Str. 62
Engelmann Moritz, Fischmarkt 3
Engler Andreas, Bergheimer Str. 39
Erbacher Julius, Hauptstr. 89
Erban Jakob, Bergheimer Str. 79
Gartner Leopold, Nohrb. Str. 45, Zweig-
geschäft: Märzg. 12
Hagmeier Heinrich, Steing. 18
Haizmann Friedr., Hauptstr. 172
Hatz Bernhard, Haspelg. 8
Heger Wilhelm, Neuschulhausstr. 13
Horcher Ludwig, Nhm. Brückenstr. 22
Hoffmann Jakob, Hauptstr. 117
Huber Heinrich, Jngrimstr. 20
Jäckle August, Heug. 1
Keller P., Hauptstr. 109
Konold Peter, Nhm. Ladenbnrger Str. 37
Krast Simon, Ketteng. 9
Krauß Friedrich, Hauptstr. 3
Krauß Nikolaus, Bergheimer Str. 43
Leupold Karl, Dreikönigstr. 7
Link David, Mittelbadg. 7
Link Eduard, Ketteng. 3
Lorenz Karl, Untere Neckarstr. 96
Lulay Adam Witwe, Untere Str. 2
Lulay Georg A., Kaiserstr. 38
Lulay Georg II, Märzg. 20
Marquard Karl, Römerstr. 17a
Moritz Adam, Obere Neckarstr. 10
Müller Karl, Haspelg. 18
Müller Hch., Bergheimer Str. 131
Münch Emil, Obere Neckarstr. 7
Neuer Ferdinand, Schloßberg 49