Haas Ad., Bahnhofstr. 17
Hofmann Karl, Grabeng. 13
Hummel Karl, Hauptstr. 173
Jung I. C., Hauptstr. 52
Kerber Engelb., Kleinschmidtstr. 18
Kerle F. H., Theaterstr. 18
Knobloch Oskar, Grabeng. 8
Küstner Karl, Friedrichstr. 12
Kunst Alois, Leopoldftr. 3
Lebeau Karl, Sophienstr. 23
Mestnger Karl Witwe, Plöck 30
Müller Heinrich, Kaiserstr. 40
Pfeffer Karl, Hauptstr. 45
Rehberger Gg., Ladenburger Str. 19 und
Lutheistr. 49
Ripp Friedr., Am Güterbahnhos 19
Sammler Otto, Sophienstr. 11
Sckadt Franz, Ketteng. 5
Schnetzler Otto, Burgweg 4
Schreiber Karl, Brückenstr. 24
Voit C. A. (Hermann Voit und Aug. Sieg-
fried), Hauptstr. 121
Wettstein Julius Nachf. (Carl Knoblauch
Witwe), Hoflieferant, Hauptftr.161 und
Sophienstr. 15
Wolf Wilhelm, Kornmarkt 5
Schaumw eiufabrik.
Schaaff Franz, Obere Neckarftr. 2
Gpielwarerrhaudlrmgen.
Beneke Louis, Märzg. 20 j Krecker Adolf, Hauptstr. 73
Lapetenlager.
Ahorn L Riel Nachf. (Jnh.: Max Neu-
höffer), Hauptstr. 25
Engelhard H., Hauptstr. 38
Frauenfeld Friedr., Hauptstr. 55»
Ganzhorn G. Nachf., Max Haack, Bauamts-
gaffe 12
Goos Karl, Schröderstr. 17
Heidelberger Tapeten-Manufaktur, Martin
Schüreck, Hauptstraße 86, Zweiggefchäft
in Mannheim, Neckarvorstadt
Hübenthal G., Brückenstr. 31
List L Schlotterbeck, Schießtorstr. 3
Rupp Heinrich, Hauptftr. 62
Speiser Joh., Brunneng. 24
Uebereck L Co. (Jnhaber: Hch. Strasfer),
Sophienstr. 19
Tapifferie-Geschäfte.
Maurer Fritz, Hauptstr. 134 > Spitz Friedrich Nachf. (Henriette Weimar),
j Hauptstr. 104
Wareu-Häuser.
Mandowsky A., Warenkreditgeschäft, ! Methlow Friedr., Hauptftr. 16 und 190
Hauptstr. 23 ^ Tietz Herw., Hauptstr. 28 und 158
Weinharrdlitngen.
Välz Iak., Rohrbach, Leimer Straße
Brunn I., Bergheimer Str. 35
Dorner Val., Römerstr. 15»
Crbach I., vorm. P. I. Künzle, Friedrich-
straße 10
Fehser C., Leopoldftr. 26
Gärkner Paul, Hotel Prinz Karl, Hanpt-
straße 206
Geiger Wilhelm, Hoflieferant (Inhaber:
Wilh. Geiger L .Hans Hassemcr), Berg-
heimer Str. 5
Graber Adam, Bahnhosstr. 53
Herrmann David Wlw., Bananrtsg. 7
Klemmer Karl, Mirtennaierstr. 25
Küpfer Eug. Wtw., Leopoldstr. 1
Lochner Jakob, Mühlenwea 12
Mayer Karl Robert (Weinrmport), Schrö-
deistraße 4, von 1. April an: Luther-
straße 32»
! Reubert A., Fischerg. 9
! Roßmann Joh., Schneidmühlstr. 9
Schaaff F., Obere Neckarftr. 2
! Scharttger Hermann, Marktplatz 4
Schermers A., Hauptstr. 71
> Schweikert I. F., Neuenheimer Landftr. 58
^ Sulzer I. I., Krahneng. 2 »
I Ueberle L Ritzhaupt (Jnh.: Karl Ueberle),
Hauptstr. 29
Hofmann Karl, Grabeng. 13
Hummel Karl, Hauptstr. 173
Jung I. C., Hauptstr. 52
Kerber Engelb., Kleinschmidtstr. 18
Kerle F. H., Theaterstr. 18
Knobloch Oskar, Grabeng. 8
Küstner Karl, Friedrichstr. 12
Kunst Alois, Leopoldftr. 3
Lebeau Karl, Sophienstr. 23
Mestnger Karl Witwe, Plöck 30
Müller Heinrich, Kaiserstr. 40
Pfeffer Karl, Hauptstr. 45
Rehberger Gg., Ladenburger Str. 19 und
Lutheistr. 49
Ripp Friedr., Am Güterbahnhos 19
Sammler Otto, Sophienstr. 11
Sckadt Franz, Ketteng. 5
Schnetzler Otto, Burgweg 4
Schreiber Karl, Brückenstr. 24
Voit C. A. (Hermann Voit und Aug. Sieg-
fried), Hauptstr. 121
Wettstein Julius Nachf. (Carl Knoblauch
Witwe), Hoflieferant, Hauptftr.161 und
Sophienstr. 15
Wolf Wilhelm, Kornmarkt 5
Schaumw eiufabrik.
Schaaff Franz, Obere Neckarftr. 2
Gpielwarerrhaudlrmgen.
Beneke Louis, Märzg. 20 j Krecker Adolf, Hauptstr. 73
Lapetenlager.
Ahorn L Riel Nachf. (Jnh.: Max Neu-
höffer), Hauptstr. 25
Engelhard H., Hauptstr. 38
Frauenfeld Friedr., Hauptstr. 55»
Ganzhorn G. Nachf., Max Haack, Bauamts-
gaffe 12
Goos Karl, Schröderstr. 17
Heidelberger Tapeten-Manufaktur, Martin
Schüreck, Hauptstraße 86, Zweiggefchäft
in Mannheim, Neckarvorstadt
Hübenthal G., Brückenstr. 31
List L Schlotterbeck, Schießtorstr. 3
Rupp Heinrich, Hauptftr. 62
Speiser Joh., Brunneng. 24
Uebereck L Co. (Jnhaber: Hch. Strasfer),
Sophienstr. 19
Tapifferie-Geschäfte.
Maurer Fritz, Hauptstr. 134 > Spitz Friedrich Nachf. (Henriette Weimar),
j Hauptstr. 104
Wareu-Häuser.
Mandowsky A., Warenkreditgeschäft, ! Methlow Friedr., Hauptftr. 16 und 190
Hauptstr. 23 ^ Tietz Herw., Hauptstr. 28 und 158
Weinharrdlitngen.
Välz Iak., Rohrbach, Leimer Straße
Brunn I., Bergheimer Str. 35
Dorner Val., Römerstr. 15»
Crbach I., vorm. P. I. Künzle, Friedrich-
straße 10
Fehser C., Leopoldftr. 26
Gärkner Paul, Hotel Prinz Karl, Hanpt-
straße 206
Geiger Wilhelm, Hoflieferant (Inhaber:
Wilh. Geiger L .Hans Hassemcr), Berg-
heimer Str. 5
Graber Adam, Bahnhosstr. 53
Herrmann David Wlw., Bananrtsg. 7
Klemmer Karl, Mirtennaierstr. 25
Küpfer Eug. Wtw., Leopoldstr. 1
Lochner Jakob, Mühlenwea 12
Mayer Karl Robert (Weinrmport), Schrö-
deistraße 4, von 1. April an: Luther-
straße 32»
! Reubert A., Fischerg. 9
! Roßmann Joh., Schneidmühlstr. 9
Schaaff F., Obere Neckarftr. 2
! Scharttger Hermann, Marktplatz 4
Schermers A., Hauptstr. 71
> Schweikert I. F., Neuenheimer Landftr. 58
^ Sulzer I. I., Krahneng. 2 »
I Ueberle L Ritzhaupt (Jnh.: Karl Ueberle),
Hauptstr. 29