392
Schuhmacher Gottfr., Obere Neckarstr. 7
Siegmann Joseph, Friedhofstr. 1
Sommer Philipp, Gaisbergstr. 22
Spöhrer Karl, Eppelheimer Str. 2
Slaffer Jul., Vrunneng. 16
Tränkle Karl, Brückenkopfstraße 7a. Werk-
stätte: Schulzeng. 6
Unser Andreas, Plöck 33
Vogt Friedrich, Rahmeng. 4
Volk Gg., Märzg. 10
Volk Rud., Steing. 16
Walter Leonh., Fahrtg. 17
Weinreiter Michael, Hauptstr. 160
Weßbächer Gerh., Bergheimer Str. 11
Wollet Karl Friedrich, Hauptstr. 228
Würth Martin, Dreikönigstr. 8
Wurster Johann, Hauptstr. 85
Zeller Ludwig, Haüptstr. 2l5
Zur-Nieden Gg., Oberbadg. 10
Schuhrnacher.
(S. auch Schuhrnachermeister.)
Albert Otto, Kleine Mantelg. 13
Albrecht Val., Lindeng. 2
Barth Herm., Plöck 67
Bitsch Samuel, Schlierbacher Landstr. 76
Bittenz Lorenz, Jngrimstr. 11
Blind Jos., Mittermaierstr. 25
Bodin Ernst, Am Güterbahnhof 19
Boppel Severin, Große Mantelg. 15
Bossert Johann, Mönchg. 6
Büchler Jakob, Kleine Mantelg. 7
Busch Joh., Neckarstaden 18
Christophel Karl, Plöck 14
Dennig Karl, Hauptstr. 203
Diehl Heinrich, Ziegelg. 23
Dörzbach Aug., Kleinschmidtstr. 16
Dörzenbach Joseph, Bussemerg. 16
Ebert Karl, Sandg. 2
Ebert Wilhelm, Hirschstr. 5
EckertMathäus, Bahnhosstr.9, Hinterhaus
Egner Ad., Lutherstr. 51
Ehmann Peter, Obere Neckarstr. 15
Eisenhauer Andr., Mittelbadg. 1
Fein Phil., Dreikönigstr. 20
Feuerstein Raver, Bergheimer Str. 55
Flattschacher Joh., Plöck 86
Friedrich Hch., Gaisbergstr. 43
Friedrich Jos., Schloßberg 37
Gaab Georg F., Bussemerg. 18
Gärtner Nikolaus, Fahrtg. 7
Gallmbacher Friedrich, Dreikönigstr. 15
Gensheimer Jak., Mühlthalstr. 59
Glaab Andreas, Untere Neckarstr. 80
Gölz Ad., Hauptstr. 36
Götz Karl, Ladenburger Str. 22, Hinterh.
Günter Gg. jun., Augustinerg. 5b
Günther Konr., Jngrimstr. 8
Gutfleisch Michael, Friedhosstr. 10
! Haberacker P., Untere Str. 18
Heiler Joh., Brückenkopfstr. 3 u. Schroder-
straße 42
Hirn Franz, Steing. 8
Honecker Gust., Hauptstr. 125
Hornig Friedr., Dossenh. Landstr. 1
Hütter Ernst, Schloßberg 4
Jahn H., Lädchen an d. Heiliggeistkirche20
Jbler Frz., Hauptstr. 9, Kleinschmidtstr. 4,
Lutherstr. 29 und Mühltalstr. 2
Kausmann Phil., Kleine Mantelg. 11
Kieselhorst Paul, Kaissrstr. 68
Klein Phil., Kleine Mantelg. 3/Werkst.:
Bussemerg. 14
Klenk Christ., Fahrtg. 20
Klose Karl, Brückenkopsstr. 6a
Knoll Ad., Lädchen a. d. Heiliggeistkirche 14
Kopp Bernhard, Untere Str. 7
Kopp Friedrich, Ladenburger Str. 19
Kopp Joseph, Karlstr. 17
Kräher Hch. A., Apothekerg. 3
Kraps G., Lutherstr. 5, Hinterhaus
Krieger Jos., Kaiserstr. 38
Lang Anton, Kleine Mantelg. 21
Langer Christoph, Bergstr. 2
Langer Peter, Schröderstr. 51
Lauer Karl, Schneidmühlstr. 5
Lauer Leonhard, Lutherstr. 9 a
Leim Karl, Hauptstr. 147
Lenz Peter, Mönchhofstr. 2
Leuser Alban, Semmelsg. 9
Lietmeyer Wilhelm, Schlierb. Landstr. 10
Loyen Karl, Schlierbacher Landstr. 148
Lutz M., Handschuhsheimer Landstr. 61
Maier Friedrich, Plöck 29
Maier Georg, Große Mantelg. 9
Maurer Adäm, Dreikönigstr. 24
Meermann Gustav, Plöck 8 und Haupt-
straße 116
Metzger Wilhelm, Plöck 30
Müller Heinrich, Lädchen an der Heiliggeist-
kirche 8
Müller Julius, Semmelsg. 12
Neubert Georg, Hauptstr. 9
Ott Ludwig, Plöck 12
Otto Karl, Kleine Mantelg. 22
Prior Konrad, Semmelsg. 9
Reinheimer I. P., Hanptstr. 164
Reitz Georg, Untere Str. 24
Röder Benedikt, Bussemerg. 14
Rus Joseph, Tuchschuhmacher, Untere
Straße 17
Sauer Karl, Ketteng. 11
Sauer Peter, Jngrimstr. 4
Schars Friedrich, Heumarkt 6
Schenk Julius, Neug 1
Schenk Wilh., Kleine Mantelg. 8
Schmidt Georg, Karpseng. 2
Schütte Karl, Kaiserstr. 58
Simon Jakob, Waldweg 8
Schuhmacher Gottfr., Obere Neckarstr. 7
Siegmann Joseph, Friedhofstr. 1
Sommer Philipp, Gaisbergstr. 22
Spöhrer Karl, Eppelheimer Str. 2
Slaffer Jul., Vrunneng. 16
Tränkle Karl, Brückenkopfstraße 7a. Werk-
stätte: Schulzeng. 6
Unser Andreas, Plöck 33
Vogt Friedrich, Rahmeng. 4
Volk Gg., Märzg. 10
Volk Rud., Steing. 16
Walter Leonh., Fahrtg. 17
Weinreiter Michael, Hauptstr. 160
Weßbächer Gerh., Bergheimer Str. 11
Wollet Karl Friedrich, Hauptstr. 228
Würth Martin, Dreikönigstr. 8
Wurster Johann, Hauptstr. 85
Zeller Ludwig, Haüptstr. 2l5
Zur-Nieden Gg., Oberbadg. 10
Schuhrnacher.
(S. auch Schuhrnachermeister.)
Albert Otto, Kleine Mantelg. 13
Albrecht Val., Lindeng. 2
Barth Herm., Plöck 67
Bitsch Samuel, Schlierbacher Landstr. 76
Bittenz Lorenz, Jngrimstr. 11
Blind Jos., Mittermaierstr. 25
Bodin Ernst, Am Güterbahnhof 19
Boppel Severin, Große Mantelg. 15
Bossert Johann, Mönchg. 6
Büchler Jakob, Kleine Mantelg. 7
Busch Joh., Neckarstaden 18
Christophel Karl, Plöck 14
Dennig Karl, Hauptstr. 203
Diehl Heinrich, Ziegelg. 23
Dörzbach Aug., Kleinschmidtstr. 16
Dörzenbach Joseph, Bussemerg. 16
Ebert Karl, Sandg. 2
Ebert Wilhelm, Hirschstr. 5
EckertMathäus, Bahnhosstr.9, Hinterhaus
Egner Ad., Lutherstr. 51
Ehmann Peter, Obere Neckarstr. 15
Eisenhauer Andr., Mittelbadg. 1
Fein Phil., Dreikönigstr. 20
Feuerstein Raver, Bergheimer Str. 55
Flattschacher Joh., Plöck 86
Friedrich Hch., Gaisbergstr. 43
Friedrich Jos., Schloßberg 37
Gaab Georg F., Bussemerg. 18
Gärtner Nikolaus, Fahrtg. 7
Gallmbacher Friedrich, Dreikönigstr. 15
Gensheimer Jak., Mühlthalstr. 59
Glaab Andreas, Untere Neckarstr. 80
Gölz Ad., Hauptstr. 36
Götz Karl, Ladenburger Str. 22, Hinterh.
Günter Gg. jun., Augustinerg. 5b
Günther Konr., Jngrimstr. 8
Gutfleisch Michael, Friedhosstr. 10
! Haberacker P., Untere Str. 18
Heiler Joh., Brückenkopfstr. 3 u. Schroder-
straße 42
Hirn Franz, Steing. 8
Honecker Gust., Hauptstr. 125
Hornig Friedr., Dossenh. Landstr. 1
Hütter Ernst, Schloßberg 4
Jahn H., Lädchen an d. Heiliggeistkirche20
Jbler Frz., Hauptstr. 9, Kleinschmidtstr. 4,
Lutherstr. 29 und Mühltalstr. 2
Kausmann Phil., Kleine Mantelg. 11
Kieselhorst Paul, Kaissrstr. 68
Klein Phil., Kleine Mantelg. 3/Werkst.:
Bussemerg. 14
Klenk Christ., Fahrtg. 20
Klose Karl, Brückenkopsstr. 6a
Knoll Ad., Lädchen a. d. Heiliggeistkirche 14
Kopp Bernhard, Untere Str. 7
Kopp Friedrich, Ladenburger Str. 19
Kopp Joseph, Karlstr. 17
Kräher Hch. A., Apothekerg. 3
Kraps G., Lutherstr. 5, Hinterhaus
Krieger Jos., Kaiserstr. 38
Lang Anton, Kleine Mantelg. 21
Langer Christoph, Bergstr. 2
Langer Peter, Schröderstr. 51
Lauer Karl, Schneidmühlstr. 5
Lauer Leonhard, Lutherstr. 9 a
Leim Karl, Hauptstr. 147
Lenz Peter, Mönchhofstr. 2
Leuser Alban, Semmelsg. 9
Lietmeyer Wilhelm, Schlierb. Landstr. 10
Loyen Karl, Schlierbacher Landstr. 148
Lutz M., Handschuhsheimer Landstr. 61
Maier Friedrich, Plöck 29
Maier Georg, Große Mantelg. 9
Maurer Adäm, Dreikönigstr. 24
Meermann Gustav, Plöck 8 und Haupt-
straße 116
Metzger Wilhelm, Plöck 30
Müller Heinrich, Lädchen an der Heiliggeist-
kirche 8
Müller Julius, Semmelsg. 12
Neubert Georg, Hauptstr. 9
Ott Ludwig, Plöck 12
Otto Karl, Kleine Mantelg. 22
Prior Konrad, Semmelsg. 9
Reinheimer I. P., Hanptstr. 164
Reitz Georg, Untere Str. 24
Röder Benedikt, Bussemerg. 14
Rus Joseph, Tuchschuhmacher, Untere
Straße 17
Sauer Karl, Ketteng. 11
Sauer Peter, Jngrimstr. 4
Schars Friedrich, Heumarkt 6
Schenk Julius, Neug 1
Schenk Wilh., Kleine Mantelg. 8
Schmidt Georg, Karpseng. 2
Schütte Karl, Kaiserstr. 58
Simon Jakob, Waldweg 8