22
Ltnke Seite.
Schloßberg.
Rechte Seite.
8 Burgweger Philipp, Uhrmacher
Kastaniengärten
17 Haufer Karl, Zimmermann
19 Oberfeld H., Zimmermann
2l Kraus L.. Schuhmacher Wtw.
23 Edel Christian, Kammmacher
2ä Reinhardt Z., Tuncherincifter
27 Bender Leonkard, Maurer
29 Rapp Philipp, Leinenweber
31 Hebert Zohann, Maurer
33 Heb Georg, Zimmermann
3a Autb Friedrich, Tüncher Wtw.
37 Gutmann G., Gastwirth Wtw.
39 Muller, Backer Wlw.
4l Derselben
43 Hebcrt Philipp, Waldschütz
45 Rapp G-, seinenweber
47 Mkolai Friedrich, Maurer
49 BorheimerAdolph, Arb.eitsmann
Sl Cavallo Konrad, Steinhauer
53 Hosp Karl, ArbeitSmann
55 Nikolai Georg Zoseph. Maurer
57 Huber B-, Steinhauer Wtw.
59 Deckert Zoh., Steinhauer Wtw.
61 Zindel Karl, Landwirth
63 Falkner Heinrich, Gastwirth
65 Das ganze Schloß
10 Schellenberger Martin, Weing.
12 Blumenschein, Viktualienbändler
N Manger, Leichenmann Wtw.
l«j Mack Mathias, Pflästerer
18 Rothfuß Leonhard, Maurer
20 A>>th Karl, Tüncher
22 Heinz August, Gerber
24 Demselben
26 Metzler Zak., Steinhauermeister
28 Demselben
30 Hoffstatter F., Eselvermiether
32 Schönig Friekrich, Maurcr
34 Pracht, Mustkant Wtw.
36 Burre Zoscph, Maurer
38 Quati Philipp, Arbeitsmann
40 Ender Zobann, Maurer
42 Lochner August, Maurer
44 Hebert Peter, Waldhüter
46 Ender Zohann, Steinhauer
48 Trick A H., Leinenweber
52 Heckncr Karl, Tüncher
54 Löwenberger M, Güterfuhrm.
56 Stetter Franz, Professor
Schlierbach.
Stationsgebäude
der
Odenwaldbahn
7 Bahnwarthaus
8 Preftinari F. Z., Privatmann
9 Werner Salomon, Seiler
10 Fries Gebrüder, Schiffleute
11 Maierle, Steinhauer Wtw.
12 Waltz Katharina
13 Diehl Sebastian, Schiffmann
14 Hormuth Andreas, Mitterer
15 Rohrmann Leonhard, Fischer
16 Ueberle Zohann, Arbeitsmann
17 Knerzer Fried. sen., Schiffmann
18 Pfisterer Georg, Arbeitsmann
19 Gießler G-, Landwirth Wtw.
20 Friedel Georg, Korbmacher
21 Fischer Andreas, Wagnermeister
22 Werskapp, Ereqnent Wtw.
22'/, Weiskapp Karl, Arbeitsmann
23 Hausacker
24 Rohrmann Karl Daniel, Fischer
25 Rohrmann Z. Dan., Schiffmann
26 Demselden
27 Rohrmann Zoh. Zak. Wtw.
28 Fischer Zohann, Fischer
29 Sommer Zakob, Lanrwirth
30 Rohrmann, SpeckS Tochtermann
31 Haager Z. M. (z. Roi'enbusch)
3i'/, Lochner Michael, Schiffmann
32 Rohrmann Gg., Schiffmann
33 Dori Chr. Wtw.
33' , Arnold Karl, Steinhaucr
36 Rvhrmann Zoh. sen., Schiffm.
37 Klormann Zohann, Schiffmann
40 Ueberle Christian, Schimnann
41 Schmitt Ändr., Mlihlsteinmacher
42 Reis Friedrich, Steinbrecher
43 Rcis Wilhelm, Steinbrecher
44 Hörn Heinrich, Schmiedmeistrr
45 Weller G., Wagnermeifter
46 Ueberle Friedrich, Schiffmann
47 Maßholder Mich-, Schmiedmstr.
48 Dcwald Anton, Schiffmann
49 Klormann Wilh., Schiffmann
Ltnke Seite.
Schloßberg.
Rechte Seite.
8 Burgweger Philipp, Uhrmacher
Kastaniengärten
17 Haufer Karl, Zimmermann
19 Oberfeld H., Zimmermann
2l Kraus L.. Schuhmacher Wtw.
23 Edel Christian, Kammmacher
2ä Reinhardt Z., Tuncherincifter
27 Bender Leonkard, Maurer
29 Rapp Philipp, Leinenweber
31 Hebert Zohann, Maurer
33 Heb Georg, Zimmermann
3a Autb Friedrich, Tüncher Wtw.
37 Gutmann G., Gastwirth Wtw.
39 Muller, Backer Wlw.
4l Derselben
43 Hebcrt Philipp, Waldschütz
45 Rapp G-, seinenweber
47 Mkolai Friedrich, Maurer
49 BorheimerAdolph, Arb.eitsmann
Sl Cavallo Konrad, Steinhauer
53 Hosp Karl, ArbeitSmann
55 Nikolai Georg Zoseph. Maurer
57 Huber B-, Steinhauer Wtw.
59 Deckert Zoh., Steinhauer Wtw.
61 Zindel Karl, Landwirth
63 Falkner Heinrich, Gastwirth
65 Das ganze Schloß
10 Schellenberger Martin, Weing.
12 Blumenschein, Viktualienbändler
N Manger, Leichenmann Wtw.
l«j Mack Mathias, Pflästerer
18 Rothfuß Leonhard, Maurer
20 A>>th Karl, Tüncher
22 Heinz August, Gerber
24 Demselben
26 Metzler Zak., Steinhauermeister
28 Demselben
30 Hoffstatter F., Eselvermiether
32 Schönig Friekrich, Maurcr
34 Pracht, Mustkant Wtw.
36 Burre Zoscph, Maurer
38 Quati Philipp, Arbeitsmann
40 Ender Zobann, Maurer
42 Lochner August, Maurer
44 Hebert Peter, Waldhüter
46 Ender Zohann, Steinhauer
48 Trick A H., Leinenweber
52 Heckncr Karl, Tüncher
54 Löwenberger M, Güterfuhrm.
56 Stetter Franz, Professor
Schlierbach.
Stationsgebäude
der
Odenwaldbahn
7 Bahnwarthaus
8 Preftinari F. Z., Privatmann
9 Werner Salomon, Seiler
10 Fries Gebrüder, Schiffleute
11 Maierle, Steinhauer Wtw.
12 Waltz Katharina
13 Diehl Sebastian, Schiffmann
14 Hormuth Andreas, Mitterer
15 Rohrmann Leonhard, Fischer
16 Ueberle Zohann, Arbeitsmann
17 Knerzer Fried. sen., Schiffmann
18 Pfisterer Georg, Arbeitsmann
19 Gießler G-, Landwirth Wtw.
20 Friedel Georg, Korbmacher
21 Fischer Andreas, Wagnermeister
22 Werskapp, Ereqnent Wtw.
22'/, Weiskapp Karl, Arbeitsmann
23 Hausacker
24 Rohrmann Karl Daniel, Fischer
25 Rohrmann Z. Dan., Schiffmann
26 Demselden
27 Rohrmann Zoh. Zak. Wtw.
28 Fischer Zohann, Fischer
29 Sommer Zakob, Lanrwirth
30 Rohrmann, SpeckS Tochtermann
31 Haager Z. M. (z. Roi'enbusch)
3i'/, Lochner Michael, Schiffmann
32 Rohrmann Gg., Schiffmann
33 Dori Chr. Wtw.
33' , Arnold Karl, Steinhaucr
36 Rvhrmann Zoh. sen., Schiffm.
37 Klormann Zohann, Schiffmann
40 Ueberle Christian, Schimnann
41 Schmitt Ändr., Mlihlsteinmacher
42 Reis Friedrich, Steinbrecher
43 Rcis Wilhelm, Steinbrecher
44 Hörn Heinrich, Schmiedmeistrr
45 Weller G., Wagnermeifter
46 Ueberle Friedrich, Schiffmann
47 Maßholder Mich-, Schmiedmstr.
48 Dcwald Anton, Schiffmann
49 Klormann Wilh., Schiffmann