25
Linke Seite. Rechte Seite.
Ziegelgasse.
15 Müller P. I., Weingärtner 16 Künzler Jakob, Schubmacher
Gärten 18 Hartmann Friedrich Wtw.
2l Sommer I. C. K., Weingärtner
23 SteidelLud., Pflaftergelderheber Beger's Hintergebäude
25 Hartenstein Johann, Schlosser
Zwingerstraße.
1 Benscher Katharina
3
5 Zur Bierbrauerei zum Schlüssel
9 L angenberger M. Schreiner
11 Spieß, Organist Wtw.
11 n Mittermaier Phil., Baurath
13 Henke Heinrich, Buchdrucker
15 Lambrecht Valentin, Kutscher
17 Gundt Philipp, Bierbrauer
^ v--. B. Puchelt's Garten
6 Eckert G. M., Maler
8 Renaud A., Hofrath vr.
Garten
16 Schwarzbeck A., Lederzubereiter
18 Gundt P., zum Faulenpelz
Aeber der Keckarbrücke.
Neuenheimer Straße.
^2^ ^Meeser I., Maurermeister
12! Lenz, Gasthaus zum Anker
120 Christ vr., Hofgerichtsdirector
Weber Georg, Director vr.
119 Schuhmacher u. Seckel, Rentner
118 Bender Otto, vr.
Nagel Ferdinand, Privatmann
117 Äapp, Hofrath vr.
Welcker, Geheimer Rath
Ziegelhäuser Straße.
123 Dahmen I. A., Geh. Rath
Röder C. D. A., Professor vr.
Hauck Friedrich, Commissionär
124 Mayer L, Weingärtner
125 Heckler's Erben
Fallenftein, Geh. Finanzr.Ww.
126 Steidel Z., Wirth z Waldhorn
127 Schweinfurth L.,zum Weinberg
128 Zckrath Karl, Privatmann
129 Weber D., Wirth zum Hirsch
130 DitteneyJ.,Wirtbz.Hirschgaffe
132 Äley Philipp, Gärtner
133 Steinmann M-, Pflästerer
Schmitz Michael, vn.
135 Gerber Sebastian, Landwirth
136 Bender Andreas, Weingärtner
137 Heydweiler, Gutsbesitzer
Speyerer W., Fabrikant
Aohlhos.
Herbst, Landwirth Wtw-
Klormann Zoseph, Landwirth
Koch (Städtisches Haus)
Mack Andreas, Landwirth
Schaaff Albrecht, Oekonom
Sulzer W-, Landwirth Wtw.
Linke Seite. Rechte Seite.
Ziegelgasse.
15 Müller P. I., Weingärtner 16 Künzler Jakob, Schubmacher
Gärten 18 Hartmann Friedrich Wtw.
2l Sommer I. C. K., Weingärtner
23 SteidelLud., Pflaftergelderheber Beger's Hintergebäude
25 Hartenstein Johann, Schlosser
Zwingerstraße.
1 Benscher Katharina
3
5 Zur Bierbrauerei zum Schlüssel
9 L angenberger M. Schreiner
11 Spieß, Organist Wtw.
11 n Mittermaier Phil., Baurath
13 Henke Heinrich, Buchdrucker
15 Lambrecht Valentin, Kutscher
17 Gundt Philipp, Bierbrauer
^ v--. B. Puchelt's Garten
6 Eckert G. M., Maler
8 Renaud A., Hofrath vr.
Garten
16 Schwarzbeck A., Lederzubereiter
18 Gundt P., zum Faulenpelz
Aeber der Keckarbrücke.
Neuenheimer Straße.
^2^ ^Meeser I., Maurermeister
12! Lenz, Gasthaus zum Anker
120 Christ vr., Hofgerichtsdirector
Weber Georg, Director vr.
119 Schuhmacher u. Seckel, Rentner
118 Bender Otto, vr.
Nagel Ferdinand, Privatmann
117 Äapp, Hofrath vr.
Welcker, Geheimer Rath
Ziegelhäuser Straße.
123 Dahmen I. A., Geh. Rath
Röder C. D. A., Professor vr.
Hauck Friedrich, Commissionär
124 Mayer L, Weingärtner
125 Heckler's Erben
Fallenftein, Geh. Finanzr.Ww.
126 Steidel Z., Wirth z Waldhorn
127 Schweinfurth L.,zum Weinberg
128 Zckrath Karl, Privatmann
129 Weber D., Wirth zum Hirsch
130 DitteneyJ.,Wirtbz.Hirschgaffe
132 Äley Philipp, Gärtner
133 Steinmann M-, Pflästerer
Schmitz Michael, vn.
135 Gerber Sebastian, Landwirth
136 Bender Andreas, Weingärtner
137 Heydweiler, Gutsbesitzer
Speyerer W., Fabrikant
Aohlhos.
Herbst, Landwirth Wtw-
Klormann Zoseph, Landwirth
Koch (Städtisches Haus)
Mack Andreas, Landwirth
Schaaff Albrecht, Oekonom
Sulzer W-, Landwirth Wtw.