68
v. Müller, Fräulein Fanny, Unterneckarstraße 68
Müller Phil. Zakob, Weingärtner, Ziegelgasse l5
Müller Phil, Wildprethäudler, Krahnengässe 15
Müller Christian, Schlosser, daselbst
Müller Heinrich, Fabrikarbeiter, Schlierbach 14
Müller Dorothea, Fräulein, Pfaffengasse 2
Müller G- M-, Bierbrauer Wtw., Plöckstraße 97
Müller Joseph, Hanvelsmann, wHauptstraße 20
Müller Konrad, Bäcker, daselbst 103
Müller Paul, Glasermeister, am Heumarkt 2
Müller Paul, Architckt, Bauinspections-Verweser, öHauptstr. 18
Müller Franz Carl, Holzeinleger, wHauptstraße 54
Müller I. W, Kaufmaim, Dreikönigstr. 23
Müller Johann Michael, Schneiver Wtw., Unterstraße 24
Müller Theobald, Schiffmann, Schlierbach 27
Müller Franz, Backer Wtw., Schloßberg 41
Müller Christoph, Sattler, Floringasse 5
Müller Johann, Bürstenfabrikant, Jngrimstraße 18
Müller Charlotte, Fräulein, Plankengasse 1
Müller Susanna, Fräulein, wHauptstr. 88
Muller Wilhelm, Glaser Wtw., Apothekergasse 14
Müller Christian, Fischer, Lauerstr. 5
Müller Zakob, Lohndiener, Semmelsgasse 4
Müller Kathariua, Monatsvienstmadchen, Karlsstraße 22
Müller Zohann Lorenz, Metzger, Unterstraße 13
Müller Jakob, Schiffmann und Steinkohlenhändler, Untcrneckarstraße 86
Müller G. V., Schneider, Bussemergasse 7
Müller Carl, Leverzuoereiter, Leyergaste 4
Müller Konrad, Schlosser, Plöckstraße 22
Müller Johann Ludwig, Meßger, wHauptstraße 93
Müller Zoieph, Schuhmacher, Ärahnengasse 9
Müller Balentin, Metzger, kl. Mandelgasse 20
Müller Maria, Näberin, gr. Mandelgaffe 2l
Müller Christoph, Gerbergeselle, Schloßberg Kaserne 4
Müller Margaretha, Näherin, Unterneckarstraße ao
Müller Zohann, Commissionär, am Kornmarkt l
Müller I., Commissionär Frau, Oberbadgaste 1
Müller Bezirksförster Wtw., Unterneckarstraße 94
Müller Phil., Schuhmacher nnd Herrendiener, Unterstraße 20
Müller Stephan, Schuhmacher, Bussemergasse 16
Müller Zakob, Schloffer, Schiffgasse 4
Müller-Löwig, Profeffor Wtw., öHauptstr. 75
Münch Zoseph, Caplan, in der Decanei wohnhaft
Münch Magdalena und Philippina, Untererfaulepelz 4
Münch Carl, Schuhmacher, Semmelsgasse 5
Münch Fabrikarbeiter, Schloßberg Kaserne 4
Münnich Z. B., Lackircr und Tünchermeister, Plöckftraße 62
Münnich Zohanna, Kleidermacherin, wHauptftr. 98
Münnich G., Maler uiid Lithogravh, Schloßberg 6
Münzinger Zakob, Polizeidiener, Fischergasse 6
Munk Alerander, Schneider, öHauprftr.
Muth F. C., Rechnungsrath, wHauptstr. 102
Mutschler Georg, Metzger, Unterstraße 15
Mut'chler Albrecht, Kärcher, Plöckstraße 69
v. Müller, Fräulein Fanny, Unterneckarstraße 68
Müller Phil. Zakob, Weingärtner, Ziegelgasse l5
Müller Phil, Wildprethäudler, Krahnengässe 15
Müller Christian, Schlosser, daselbst
Müller Heinrich, Fabrikarbeiter, Schlierbach 14
Müller Dorothea, Fräulein, Pfaffengasse 2
Müller G- M-, Bierbrauer Wtw., Plöckstraße 97
Müller Joseph, Hanvelsmann, wHauptstraße 20
Müller Konrad, Bäcker, daselbst 103
Müller Paul, Glasermeister, am Heumarkt 2
Müller Paul, Architckt, Bauinspections-Verweser, öHauptstr. 18
Müller Franz Carl, Holzeinleger, wHauptstraße 54
Müller I. W, Kaufmaim, Dreikönigstr. 23
Müller Johann Michael, Schneiver Wtw., Unterstraße 24
Müller Theobald, Schiffmann, Schlierbach 27
Müller Franz, Backer Wtw., Schloßberg 41
Müller Christoph, Sattler, Floringasse 5
Müller Johann, Bürstenfabrikant, Jngrimstraße 18
Müller Charlotte, Fräulein, Plankengasse 1
Müller Susanna, Fräulein, wHauptstr. 88
Muller Wilhelm, Glaser Wtw., Apothekergasse 14
Müller Christian, Fischer, Lauerstr. 5
Müller Zakob, Lohndiener, Semmelsgasse 4
Müller Kathariua, Monatsvienstmadchen, Karlsstraße 22
Müller Zohann Lorenz, Metzger, Unterstraße 13
Müller Jakob, Schiffmann und Steinkohlenhändler, Untcrneckarstraße 86
Müller G. V., Schneider, Bussemergasse 7
Müller Carl, Leverzuoereiter, Leyergaste 4
Müller Konrad, Schlosser, Plöckstraße 22
Müller Johann Ludwig, Meßger, wHauptstraße 93
Müller Zoieph, Schuhmacher, Ärahnengasse 9
Müller Balentin, Metzger, kl. Mandelgasse 20
Müller Maria, Näberin, gr. Mandelgaffe 2l
Müller Christoph, Gerbergeselle, Schloßberg Kaserne 4
Müller Margaretha, Näherin, Unterneckarstraße ao
Müller Zohann, Commissionär, am Kornmarkt l
Müller I., Commissionär Frau, Oberbadgaste 1
Müller Bezirksförster Wtw., Unterneckarstraße 94
Müller Phil., Schuhmacher nnd Herrendiener, Unterstraße 20
Müller Stephan, Schuhmacher, Bussemergasse 16
Müller Zakob, Schloffer, Schiffgasse 4
Müller-Löwig, Profeffor Wtw., öHauptstr. 75
Münch Zoseph, Caplan, in der Decanei wohnhaft
Münch Magdalena und Philippina, Untererfaulepelz 4
Münch Carl, Schuhmacher, Semmelsgasse 5
Münch Fabrikarbeiter, Schloßberg Kaserne 4
Münnich Z. B., Lackircr und Tünchermeister, Plöckftraße 62
Münnich Zohanna, Kleidermacherin, wHauptftr. 98
Münnich G., Maler uiid Lithogravh, Schloßberg 6
Münzinger Zakob, Polizeidiener, Fischergasse 6
Munk Alerander, Schneider, öHauprftr.
Muth F. C., Rechnungsrath, wHauptstr. 102
Mutschler Georg, Metzger, Unterstraße 15
Mut'chler Albrecht, Kärcher, Plöckstraße 69