«iibler.
Geiß Lkvnhard
Dirsch 'Iakob
Pksuer Zakob
Penner G A.
Unholz Carl
Wiewecke 2oseph
Kiifer.
Brunn Philipp
Brunn Zohann
Dilg-Franz
Haarbarth Anton
Haarbarth P. F., Wtw.
Herbieg Heinrich
Hölzcr K. F.
Jöh Heinrich
Kättemann Zakob
Leimer Ludwig
Loos Johann Friedrich
Marr Heinrich
Wagner Michael
Kürschner.
Eberlein Phil.
Klein Johann Joseph sen.
Klein Friedrich
Ober Carl
Stachel Georg
Borheimer F., Kappenmacher
Ober sen., Kappenmacher
Kunstgärtner.
Sallrein Ludwig
Scheurer Wilhelm
Winkler Zakob
Kupserschmiede.
Heffelbach Joseph
Keßler Phil.
KuHcher.
Baier Zohann
Bentner Georg
Fahrbach Martin
Feil Engelhard
Funk Zakob
Ganzenmüller Johann
Gleich Georg Jakob
Gulland Joseph
Gulland Wilhelm
Hatz Bernhard
Hartmann Georg Phil.
Hormuth Phil. (Rrtter)
Hurst Christian
Kutschrr.
Lamade 2, G-
rambrecht' Sebastian
Lind Zohann
Michelbach Franz
Noe Valentin
Ober Heinrich, Wtw, '
Reuter Heinrich
Schwekckart S. .
Seppich 2- G , Wtw.
Seppich Zakob l
Seppich Heinrich
Weis Lorenz
Wolf August
Wolf Christiau
Zolk, Gebrüdcr . > .
Lackirer.
Löfflad Adam
Münnich Johann Bernhard
Ober Jakob
Wittekind A., Wtw.
Wittekind Georg
Leinenweber.
Dörner Zoseph
Hoffmann Mathias
Kohl Johann Georg
Rapp Phil.
Rapp Gcorg
Speckert Zgnaz
Trick Abraham Heinrich
Lithographen.
Bordollo Georg Levpold
Ebner Hermann
Schweiß Leopold
Thiese Wilhelm
Mägdeverdingerinnen.
Frau Bender
* F. Loos.
„ Link, Wtw.
„ Schreckenberger, Wtw.
„ Lomse Schroth.
Maler.
Eckert G. M.
Gaul August
Hendrichs Jvseph
Schmitt G. P.
Serr 2-
Verhaas Theodor
. .uL'
Geiß Lkvnhard
Dirsch 'Iakob
Pksuer Zakob
Penner G A.
Unholz Carl
Wiewecke 2oseph
Kiifer.
Brunn Philipp
Brunn Zohann
Dilg-Franz
Haarbarth Anton
Haarbarth P. F., Wtw.
Herbieg Heinrich
Hölzcr K. F.
Jöh Heinrich
Kättemann Zakob
Leimer Ludwig
Loos Johann Friedrich
Marr Heinrich
Wagner Michael
Kürschner.
Eberlein Phil.
Klein Johann Joseph sen.
Klein Friedrich
Ober Carl
Stachel Georg
Borheimer F., Kappenmacher
Ober sen., Kappenmacher
Kunstgärtner.
Sallrein Ludwig
Scheurer Wilhelm
Winkler Zakob
Kupserschmiede.
Heffelbach Joseph
Keßler Phil.
KuHcher.
Baier Zohann
Bentner Georg
Fahrbach Martin
Feil Engelhard
Funk Zakob
Ganzenmüller Johann
Gleich Georg Jakob
Gulland Joseph
Gulland Wilhelm
Hatz Bernhard
Hartmann Georg Phil.
Hormuth Phil. (Rrtter)
Hurst Christian
Kutschrr.
Lamade 2, G-
rambrecht' Sebastian
Lind Zohann
Michelbach Franz
Noe Valentin
Ober Heinrich, Wtw, '
Reuter Heinrich
Schwekckart S. .
Seppich 2- G , Wtw.
Seppich Zakob l
Seppich Heinrich
Weis Lorenz
Wolf August
Wolf Christiau
Zolk, Gebrüdcr . > .
Lackirer.
Löfflad Adam
Münnich Johann Bernhard
Ober Jakob
Wittekind A., Wtw.
Wittekind Georg
Leinenweber.
Dörner Zoseph
Hoffmann Mathias
Kohl Johann Georg
Rapp Phil.
Rapp Gcorg
Speckert Zgnaz
Trick Abraham Heinrich
Lithographen.
Bordollo Georg Levpold
Ebner Hermann
Schweiß Leopold
Thiese Wilhelm
Mägdeverdingerinnen.
Frau Bender
* F. Loos.
„ Link, Wtw.
„ Schreckenberger, Wtw.
„ Lomse Schroth.
Maler.
Eckert G. M.
Gaul August
Hendrichs Jvseph
Schmitt G. P.
Serr 2-
Verhaas Theodor
. .uL'