9
Linke Seite. Rechte Seite.
Westliche Hanptsttaße.
53 Hormuth H., zur Carlsburg
55 Waltz G. I., Landwirth
57 Keller Joseph, Kaufmann
59 Dietz Martin, Bäcker
6l Beger K. L., Rothgerber Wtw.
63 Beger Friedrich, Privatmann
65 Eberhard 3oseph,Blecharbeiter
67 Jäger K., zum goldneu Cngel
69 Schaaf G. F-, Metzger u. Wirth
7l Held Georg, Kaufmann Wtw.
73 Mohr Anton, Maurermeifter
75 Dilg,Küfer u. Wirth z Karpfen
77 Lcers I (^ssu resl.'iuriint
79 Klingel Friedrich, Kaufmann
hjl Schaaff Nlrich, Seiler
81 r> Alt Carl, Goldarbeiter
8ll> Bordollo G.L , Lithograph
8l<: Langc Cd., Photograph
83 Rieglcr Georg, Backer Wtw.
85 Ernst I. A., Kaufmann
87 Klcin Iosepb, Bäcker u. Wirlh
89 Krall M. C., Gastwirth
91 v.Edclius M. I., Gch. Rath
93 Areckel ThomaS, Metzger
9'» Rumniel I. P, Sattler
97 Köhler Louis, Äaufmanu
99 Höpfner Carl, Buchbinder
lOl Lindauer Leopeld, Conditor
103 Werner I. H., Seifcnstkdcr
105 M. Hirsch Wolff, Kaiinnann
107 Bieringcr L., z. badischen Hoi
109 Müller H.. Backcr und Wirth
11 l WcickartAeam, Schlosser Ww.
113 Kleinlcin 3-, Bicrbrauer
115 Widdcr, Fräulein Iohanna
117 Held 3akob, Seifenstedcr
119 Vußemer Wilh., z Pfälzer Hof
121 Winter Carl, Buchhändlcr
54 Löffler Philipp, Metzger
56 Wagner Friedrich, Sattler
58 Wcrner Stephan Wtw..
60 Desaga Peter, Mechanikus
62 Müller L. C., Blecharbeiter
64 Karl Karolina, Zräulem
66 Haarbarth, Küfer Wtw.
68 Hofheinz 3akod, Sattler
70 Reuter G. E.. Chirurg
72 Brenner H, Kaufmann
74 Hefft Louis, Bäcker
76 Gätschenberger Th., Kaufm.
78 Fahlbusch Hcinrich, Färber
80 Dietz Carl, Seifensieder
Landfried Ph. Jak., Kaufmann
86 Abcl Carl, Privatmann
88 Schaaff I. F., Oekonom
90 Providenzkirche
92 Evangelisches Pfarrhaus
94 Krall M. C-, z. Fricdrichsburg
96 Eisemnann H., Ledcrhändler
98 Adam Jakob, Blecharbeitcr
10l> Gatterer Clemeiiline, Fraulcin
102 Muth F. C-, Rechnungsrath
l04 Scherer Frirdrich, Privatmann
!06 Schercr Pal., Tapetenfabrik
108 Trau.InstrumentenmacherWw.
110 Harmonicgcbäudc
112 Groos Carl, Buchhäudler
l>4 Puch H , Universirätsapctheker
116 Kellcr K., Kausmann Wtw.
t l^ Kcllcr Chr., Matcrialist
120 Loos 3- F- S-, Maurcrmeister
122 Blaum Iean, Friscur
124 Kepplcr Franz Ant., Schneider
Oestliche HlUIPtsttM.
(Pom Ludwigsplatz bis zum Karlsthor.)
l Kochenburger M., Kaufmanii
3 Schifferdecker K . Conditor Wtw
5 Hoffmcister W., Bürgcrmeister
7 Rupprecht T. Crnst, Kaufmann
9 Trübner Georg, Goldarbeiter
11 Rech Louis, Kaufmann
13 Cisenhardt A., z.weißen Schwan
15 Ammann Carl, Conditor
17 3äger Joseph, Kaufmann
19 Müller Georg, (Rsri utter
Ludwigsplatz
2 Kaufmaun Hcrmann, Kaufmann
4 Welckart Fricdrich,-on. Orehcr
6 Kari'ch A. C.. Kaufmann
8 Roug« Ludwig. Schirnssabrikant
10 Petri-Kohlbagcn, Kaufmann
12 Zarlebach Crnst, Buckhändler
t4 Ehrmaun L S-, Kaufleltte
2
Linke Seite. Rechte Seite.
Westliche Hanptsttaße.
53 Hormuth H., zur Carlsburg
55 Waltz G. I., Landwirth
57 Keller Joseph, Kaufmann
59 Dietz Martin, Bäcker
6l Beger K. L., Rothgerber Wtw.
63 Beger Friedrich, Privatmann
65 Eberhard 3oseph,Blecharbeiter
67 Jäger K., zum goldneu Cngel
69 Schaaf G. F-, Metzger u. Wirth
7l Held Georg, Kaufmann Wtw.
73 Mohr Anton, Maurermeifter
75 Dilg,Küfer u. Wirth z Karpfen
77 Lcers I (^ssu resl.'iuriint
79 Klingel Friedrich, Kaufmann
hjl Schaaff Nlrich, Seiler
81 r> Alt Carl, Goldarbeiter
8ll> Bordollo G.L , Lithograph
8l<: Langc Cd., Photograph
83 Rieglcr Georg, Backer Wtw.
85 Ernst I. A., Kaufmann
87 Klcin Iosepb, Bäcker u. Wirlh
89 Krall M. C., Gastwirth
91 v.Edclius M. I., Gch. Rath
93 Areckel ThomaS, Metzger
9'» Rumniel I. P, Sattler
97 Köhler Louis, Äaufmanu
99 Höpfner Carl, Buchbinder
lOl Lindauer Leopeld, Conditor
103 Werner I. H., Seifcnstkdcr
105 M. Hirsch Wolff, Kaiinnann
107 Bieringcr L., z. badischen Hoi
109 Müller H.. Backcr und Wirth
11 l WcickartAeam, Schlosser Ww.
113 Kleinlcin 3-, Bicrbrauer
115 Widdcr, Fräulein Iohanna
117 Held 3akob, Seifenstedcr
119 Vußemer Wilh., z Pfälzer Hof
121 Winter Carl, Buchhändlcr
54 Löffler Philipp, Metzger
56 Wagner Friedrich, Sattler
58 Wcrner Stephan Wtw..
60 Desaga Peter, Mechanikus
62 Müller L. C., Blecharbeiter
64 Karl Karolina, Zräulem
66 Haarbarth, Küfer Wtw.
68 Hofheinz 3akod, Sattler
70 Reuter G. E.. Chirurg
72 Brenner H, Kaufmann
74 Hefft Louis, Bäcker
76 Gätschenberger Th., Kaufm.
78 Fahlbusch Hcinrich, Färber
80 Dietz Carl, Seifensieder
Landfried Ph. Jak., Kaufmann
86 Abcl Carl, Privatmann
88 Schaaff I. F., Oekonom
90 Providenzkirche
92 Evangelisches Pfarrhaus
94 Krall M. C-, z. Fricdrichsburg
96 Eisemnann H., Ledcrhändler
98 Adam Jakob, Blecharbeitcr
10l> Gatterer Clemeiiline, Fraulcin
102 Muth F. C-, Rechnungsrath
l04 Scherer Frirdrich, Privatmann
!06 Schercr Pal., Tapetenfabrik
108 Trau.InstrumentenmacherWw.
110 Harmonicgcbäudc
112 Groos Carl, Buchhäudler
l>4 Puch H , Universirätsapctheker
116 Kellcr K., Kausmann Wtw.
t l^ Kcllcr Chr., Matcrialist
120 Loos 3- F- S-, Maurcrmeister
122 Blaum Iean, Friscur
124 Kepplcr Franz Ant., Schneider
Oestliche HlUIPtsttM.
(Pom Ludwigsplatz bis zum Karlsthor.)
l Kochenburger M., Kaufmanii
3 Schifferdecker K . Conditor Wtw
5 Hoffmcister W., Bürgcrmeister
7 Rupprecht T. Crnst, Kaufmann
9 Trübner Georg, Goldarbeiter
11 Rech Louis, Kaufmann
13 Cisenhardt A., z.weißen Schwan
15 Ammann Carl, Conditor
17 3äger Joseph, Kaufmann
19 Müller Georg, (Rsri utter
Ludwigsplatz
2 Kaufmaun Hcrmann, Kaufmann
4 Welckart Fricdrich,-on. Orehcr
6 Kari'ch A. C.. Kaufmann
8 Roug« Ludwig. Schirnssabrikant
10 Petri-Kohlbagcn, Kaufmann
12 Zarlebach Crnst, Buckhändler
t4 Ehrmaun L S-, Kaufleltte
2