477
Mapves Aug., Hauptstr. 123/125
Wettstein Jul. Nachf. (Rudolf Knoblauch),
Hauptstr. 161
Schreibstuben.
Baumann Elsbeth, Brückenstr. 8
Gaufer Emmy (Schreiblehrerin), Berg-
heimer Str. 17
Gieding Hans (Noten), Schulzeng. 9
LcineiNsZgiiillkL-L.LUgiikilM-Vki'li'ieg
MgMLML6.H1.iI-8.
dteugssss I ?srnsprsokvr 2605
niLsekinensekriNNeksr ^.rbsitsn
VsrvisifiUtl^un^sn in ^eäsr
Hofmann Karl, Grabeng. 13
Hummel Karl, Hauptstr. 9
Kaule M. (Noten), Jngrimstr. 20
Keune Hch. Andr, Untere Neckarstr. 70
Knapp Arthur, Oberer Fauler Pelz 4
Müuer, Schröderstr. 36a
Richter Magdalena Frl., Hauptstraße 66,
Seitenbaäu
Schreinermeifter.
Adolf Heinrich, Blumenstr. 22, Werkstätte:
Schneidmühlstr. 2
Bardes Eugen, Krahneng. 10
Batschauer Wilh., Semmelsg. 5
Beck Jakob, Hauptstr. 35, Hinterh.
Beck Wilhelm, Schiffg. 6
Becksr I., Plöck 63
Bendinger Gcorg, Lutherstr. 44 a
Bölig Heiurich, Pfaffeng. 14. 16
Clormann Wilhelm Wtw., Schneidmühl-
straße 4
Daub Ludwig, Bahnhofstr. 35
Deicrling Joseph, Dreikönigstr. 13
Diegel Karl, Untere Neckarstr. 46
Ehmann Frz., Untere Str. 4
Grittmann Jak., Plöck 61
Großmann Kurt, Dossenheimer Ldstr. 84
Heidelberger I., Burgweg 5, Werkstätte:
Obere Steckarstr. 23
Holl Jakob, Bleichstr. 9
Jörger Gg., Leopoldstr. 40
Jungmanu Ludwig, Blumenstr. 50
Karch Phil., Ladenburger Str. 46
Kett Luitpold, Römerstr. 29, Hinterhaus,
Werkstätte: Rohrbacher Str. 56
Klingmann Friedrich, Ob. Fauler Pelz 12
Kohnle K. Fr., Neug. 10
Kuhnt Friedrich, Bergstr. 5
Laux Jakob, Fa. I. Laux L Söhne, Hand-
schuhsheimer Landstr. 69. 71
Leinz Rud., Blumenstr. 61
Liedvogel Karl, Fa. G. Liedvogel, Mitter-
maierstraße 15
Usr Selireiosrva«18^61-
8. <r. m. b. 8.
HsitisNrsrA
r'erosprsobsr 1222 UQ<1 420.
Lohrer Jakob, Brunneng. 14
Mangelsdorf W., Universitäts-Schreiner-
meister, Ladenburger Str. 59
Mechling Karl, Plöck 64
Mock Karl Wtw., Plöck 8
Moll Wilh., Kleinschmidtstr. 18
Morath Karl Jos., Mittermaierstr. 9
Müller Phil., Untere Neckarstr. 21
Neuburger Wilhelm, Fischerg. 16
Nissen Johs., Fahrta. 10
Odenwald Jos., Schröderstr. 49
Rehm Mätth., Rohrbacher Str. 114
Reinmuth Karl, Hauptstr. 100
Röder Rudolf, Neckarmünzg. 10
Schaaf Philipp, Kleinschmidtstr. 16
Schaller Ernst. Plöck 9, Werkst.: Plöck 67
Schenkel L Schmahl, Dreikönigstr. 10
Scheuringer K., Hauptstr. 36
Schmitt Peter, Hirschstr. 25
Schroth Karl, Bergstr. 22
Schweigert Herm., Gr. Mantelg. 23
Seitz Chr., Plöck 41
Svohrer Franz, Plöck 62
Thum Gottl., Leopoldstr. 62
Thum Val., Steckelsg. 3
Treumer Georg, Lauerstr. 12
Ueberle Emil, Jngrimstr. 26
Weber Hermann, Schlierbacher Land-
straße 60
Weigel Rud., Theaterstr. 16
Weller Gg., NUihlenweg 12
Schrernereien.
(S. auch Schreinermeister.)
Bader Wilh., Pfasieng. 7
Baumann Mich., Schloßberg 4
Birck Wilh., Werderstr. 6n
Brccht Martin, Bussemerg. 14
Daub Karl Witwe, Hauptstr. 25
Eppler Karl, Unt. Neckarstr. 78
Freund Ludw., Mittelbadg. 9
Glück Aug., Am Güterbahnhof 17
Hartmann Nikolaus, Psaffeng. 6
Heidelberger Werkstätlen sür Handwerks-
kunst, Iak. Frick, Bleichstr. 15^
Heidenreich Ludw., Bergheimer Str. 49
Hörner Karl, Landhausstr. 8
KochWiih. (Kunstschreiner), Gaisbergstr.76
Mayr Georg, Häusserstr. 5
Müller Wilh., Schiffg. 3
Neuburger Theodor, Marktplatz 4
Mapves Aug., Hauptstr. 123/125
Wettstein Jul. Nachf. (Rudolf Knoblauch),
Hauptstr. 161
Schreibstuben.
Baumann Elsbeth, Brückenstr. 8
Gaufer Emmy (Schreiblehrerin), Berg-
heimer Str. 17
Gieding Hans (Noten), Schulzeng. 9
LcineiNsZgiiillkL-L.LUgiikilM-Vki'li'ieg
MgMLML6.H1.iI-8.
dteugssss I ?srnsprsokvr 2605
niLsekinensekriNNeksr ^.rbsitsn
VsrvisifiUtl^un^sn in ^eäsr
Hofmann Karl, Grabeng. 13
Hummel Karl, Hauptstr. 9
Kaule M. (Noten), Jngrimstr. 20
Keune Hch. Andr, Untere Neckarstr. 70
Knapp Arthur, Oberer Fauler Pelz 4
Müuer, Schröderstr. 36a
Richter Magdalena Frl., Hauptstraße 66,
Seitenbaäu
Schreinermeifter.
Adolf Heinrich, Blumenstr. 22, Werkstätte:
Schneidmühlstr. 2
Bardes Eugen, Krahneng. 10
Batschauer Wilh., Semmelsg. 5
Beck Jakob, Hauptstr. 35, Hinterh.
Beck Wilhelm, Schiffg. 6
Becksr I., Plöck 63
Bendinger Gcorg, Lutherstr. 44 a
Bölig Heiurich, Pfaffeng. 14. 16
Clormann Wilhelm Wtw., Schneidmühl-
straße 4
Daub Ludwig, Bahnhofstr. 35
Deicrling Joseph, Dreikönigstr. 13
Diegel Karl, Untere Neckarstr. 46
Ehmann Frz., Untere Str. 4
Grittmann Jak., Plöck 61
Großmann Kurt, Dossenheimer Ldstr. 84
Heidelberger I., Burgweg 5, Werkstätte:
Obere Steckarstr. 23
Holl Jakob, Bleichstr. 9
Jörger Gg., Leopoldstr. 40
Jungmanu Ludwig, Blumenstr. 50
Karch Phil., Ladenburger Str. 46
Kett Luitpold, Römerstr. 29, Hinterhaus,
Werkstätte: Rohrbacher Str. 56
Klingmann Friedrich, Ob. Fauler Pelz 12
Kohnle K. Fr., Neug. 10
Kuhnt Friedrich, Bergstr. 5
Laux Jakob, Fa. I. Laux L Söhne, Hand-
schuhsheimer Landstr. 69. 71
Leinz Rud., Blumenstr. 61
Liedvogel Karl, Fa. G. Liedvogel, Mitter-
maierstraße 15
Usr Selireiosrva«18^61-
8. <r. m. b. 8.
HsitisNrsrA
r'erosprsobsr 1222 UQ<1 420.
Lohrer Jakob, Brunneng. 14
Mangelsdorf W., Universitäts-Schreiner-
meister, Ladenburger Str. 59
Mechling Karl, Plöck 64
Mock Karl Wtw., Plöck 8
Moll Wilh., Kleinschmidtstr. 18
Morath Karl Jos., Mittermaierstr. 9
Müller Phil., Untere Neckarstr. 21
Neuburger Wilhelm, Fischerg. 16
Nissen Johs., Fahrta. 10
Odenwald Jos., Schröderstr. 49
Rehm Mätth., Rohrbacher Str. 114
Reinmuth Karl, Hauptstr. 100
Röder Rudolf, Neckarmünzg. 10
Schaaf Philipp, Kleinschmidtstr. 16
Schaller Ernst. Plöck 9, Werkst.: Plöck 67
Schenkel L Schmahl, Dreikönigstr. 10
Scheuringer K., Hauptstr. 36
Schmitt Peter, Hirschstr. 25
Schroth Karl, Bergstr. 22
Schweigert Herm., Gr. Mantelg. 23
Seitz Chr., Plöck 41
Svohrer Franz, Plöck 62
Thum Gottl., Leopoldstr. 62
Thum Val., Steckelsg. 3
Treumer Georg, Lauerstr. 12
Ueberle Emil, Jngrimstr. 26
Weber Hermann, Schlierbacher Land-
straße 60
Weigel Rud., Theaterstr. 16
Weller Gg., NUihlenweg 12
Schrernereien.
(S. auch Schreinermeister.)
Bader Wilh., Pfasieng. 7
Baumann Mich., Schloßberg 4
Birck Wilh., Werderstr. 6n
Brccht Martin, Bussemerg. 14
Daub Karl Witwe, Hauptstr. 25
Eppler Karl, Unt. Neckarstr. 78
Freund Ludw., Mittelbadg. 9
Glück Aug., Am Güterbahnhof 17
Hartmann Nikolaus, Psaffeng. 6
Heidelberger Werkstätlen sür Handwerks-
kunst, Iak. Frick, Bleichstr. 15^
Heidenreich Ludw., Bergheimer Str. 49
Hörner Karl, Landhausstr. 8
KochWiih. (Kunstschreiner), Gaisbergstr.76
Mayr Georg, Häusserstr. 5
Müller Wilh., Schiffg. 3
Neuburger Theodor, Marktplatz 4