8
Linke Seiter Rechte Seite
Dreitönigftnche.
13 Rothschild Bernhard, Metzger 14 Anhegger Sigmund, Wagner
15 Carledach Marimil., Schreiner 16 Demselden
17 Hormuth Ph. 86n., Schuhmacher 1ü Kricger Georg, Schmiedmeister
19 Böhmicke Wtw., Hedamme 20 Keßler Philipp, Kupferschmied
21 Windmaper Franz, Maurer 22 Ostermaier Lorenz, Schuhmacher
23 Rothschild Meier, Agent
25 Lotz G., Vergolder Wtw. 24 FrieS I. W., Schneider.
Eselspfad.
1 Hübinger Johann, Tüncher 2 Brenner Georg, Maurer
3 Roßler Friedrich, Polizeidiener Garten
Fahrtgasic.
(Früher Neckargasse.)
1 Bender Pbilipp, Küfer
3 Gambcr, Geschwifter
5 Mennickheim Jakob, Weinaärtn.
7 Pfisterer Wilhelm, Rentcidiener
d Kling N., Zimmermann
11 Hirsch I., Weingärtner
13 Fidler Heinrich, Weingärtner
15 Jhie Ioseph, Schäfcr Wtw.
17 Reiher Martin, Weingartner
19 und 21 Garten
23 Schaar, Ardeitsmann Wtw.
2 Fries Heinrich «en., Fischer
4 Demselben
6 Ritter Michael, Landwirth
8 Fischer Christian, Weingärtner
10 Sommer Theob., Zimmermann
12 Reihcr Gottiried, Weingartner
14 Ueberle I., Weingartner Wlw.
16 Hornung Friedrich, Kärcher
18 Kreckel Ioscph, Weingärtner
20 Busch Daniel III., Weingärtner
22 Vögelp Iakob, Bäcker
Oberer
1 Bezirksgefängniß-Gebäude
Gärren
Fanlepclz.
4 Wölfel Anton, Brunnenmacher
6 Hesselbach I., Kupserschmied
8 Scheibel, Tuncher Wtw.
10 Dörner Ioseph, Maurer
12 Remmler Ioseph, MufikuS
14 Lindauer, O.-Ger.-Adv. Wtw.
Unterer Fanltptlz.
1 vr. Puchelt, Hintergebäude 2 Werner Phil., Rothgerbermstr.
4 Münch, Geschwister
Gärten 6 Fnnk Iakob, Kutschcr
8 Beck Pctcr, Musr'klehrer
Zum Faulenpelz 10 Barrholomä, zum Bremeneck
Fjschergasse.
1 Weber Christian, Gärtner
3 Stern Hubertus, Schuhmacher
5 Pauli Chriftian, Briefträger
7 Lambrecht Sebastian,,Kutscher
9 Evangelisches Schulhaus
l 1 Schmitt Franz, Händler
Zum Gasthaus zum Weinberg
2 Kohl Simon, Tünchermeister
4 Dörner Albrecht, Schreiner
6 Brust Ambrosius, Nagelschmied
8 Keßler Franz, Schuhm. Wtw.
10 Saul Heinrich, Musikus
l2 Rheinheimer I. 3-, Schneider
14 Stößcr-Müller, Kaufmann
Linke Seiter Rechte Seite
Dreitönigftnche.
13 Rothschild Bernhard, Metzger 14 Anhegger Sigmund, Wagner
15 Carledach Marimil., Schreiner 16 Demselden
17 Hormuth Ph. 86n., Schuhmacher 1ü Kricger Georg, Schmiedmeister
19 Böhmicke Wtw., Hedamme 20 Keßler Philipp, Kupferschmied
21 Windmaper Franz, Maurer 22 Ostermaier Lorenz, Schuhmacher
23 Rothschild Meier, Agent
25 Lotz G., Vergolder Wtw. 24 FrieS I. W., Schneider.
Eselspfad.
1 Hübinger Johann, Tüncher 2 Brenner Georg, Maurer
3 Roßler Friedrich, Polizeidiener Garten
Fahrtgasic.
(Früher Neckargasse.)
1 Bender Pbilipp, Küfer
3 Gambcr, Geschwifter
5 Mennickheim Jakob, Weinaärtn.
7 Pfisterer Wilhelm, Rentcidiener
d Kling N., Zimmermann
11 Hirsch I., Weingärtner
13 Fidler Heinrich, Weingärtner
15 Jhie Ioseph, Schäfcr Wtw.
17 Reiher Martin, Weingartner
19 und 21 Garten
23 Schaar, Ardeitsmann Wtw.
2 Fries Heinrich «en., Fischer
4 Demselben
6 Ritter Michael, Landwirth
8 Fischer Christian, Weingärtner
10 Sommer Theob., Zimmermann
12 Reihcr Gottiried, Weingartner
14 Ueberle I., Weingartner Wlw.
16 Hornung Friedrich, Kärcher
18 Kreckel Ioscph, Weingärtner
20 Busch Daniel III., Weingärtner
22 Vögelp Iakob, Bäcker
Oberer
1 Bezirksgefängniß-Gebäude
Gärren
Fanlepclz.
4 Wölfel Anton, Brunnenmacher
6 Hesselbach I., Kupserschmied
8 Scheibel, Tuncher Wtw.
10 Dörner Ioseph, Maurer
12 Remmler Ioseph, MufikuS
14 Lindauer, O.-Ger.-Adv. Wtw.
Unterer Fanltptlz.
1 vr. Puchelt, Hintergebäude 2 Werner Phil., Rothgerbermstr.
4 Münch, Geschwister
Gärten 6 Fnnk Iakob, Kutschcr
8 Beck Pctcr, Musr'klehrer
Zum Faulenpelz 10 Barrholomä, zum Bremeneck
Fjschergasse.
1 Weber Christian, Gärtner
3 Stern Hubertus, Schuhmacher
5 Pauli Chriftian, Briefträger
7 Lambrecht Sebastian,,Kutscher
9 Evangelisches Schulhaus
l 1 Schmitt Franz, Händler
Zum Gasthaus zum Weinberg
2 Kohl Simon, Tünchermeister
4 Dörner Albrecht, Schreiner
6 Brust Ambrosius, Nagelschmied
8 Keßler Franz, Schuhm. Wtw.
10 Saul Heinrich, Musikus
l2 Rheinheimer I. 3-, Schneider
14 Stößcr-Müller, Kaufmann