Asystenci
mgr Zofia Cierniakówna
Maria Dzieduszycka
mgr Tadeusz Frączyk
mgr Wanda Kalinowska
mgr Maria Knapikowa
mgr Maria Kołodziejowa
Zofia Kucielska
mgr Anna Krzysztofowiczowa
Janina Michalska
mgr Józef Piotrowicz
Asystenci konserwatorscy
Stefan Obrzut
Młodsi asystenci
mgr Wiesława Babulanka
Witold Brzeziński
mgr Maria Bucholcówna
mgr Barbara Domańska
mgr Emilia Kamińska
mgr Helena Kicianka
Olga Łykowa
mgr Adam Małkiewicz
mgr Elżbieta Mierzwińska
Młodsi asystenci konserwatorscy
Henryk Ciechanowski
Technicy muzealni
Kazimiera Axentowiczówna
Piotr Bzdyl
Edward Jasiński
Maria Kokoszyńska
Jerzy Kulka
Starsi laboranci
Tomasz Machaczka
Kazimierz Maciuga
Józef Machowski
Stanisław Moksa
Maria Mroczkówna
Mieczysław Pajdak
Irena Postępska
Laborant
Anna Czubryńska
St. dyspozytorzy
mgr Anna Kontkowska
Dyspozytorzy
Franciszek Nosek
Anna Rumianówna
Marta Sumowska
mgr Elżbieta Symbratowiczówna
mgr Maria Taszycka
mgr Maria Trepińska
Sławomir Wojak
mgr Krystyna Wójcikówna
Maria Żmigrodzka
mgr Andrzej Zaborowski
Anna Oleksiewiczówna
Maria Mikułowska
dr Barbara Miodońska
Krzysztof Płochocki
mgr Maria Przemęcka
mgr Jan Schejbal
Izabela Slizieniówna
mgr Wacława Szelińska
mgr Elżbieta Wegscheiderowa
Maria Englischówna
Stanisław Łopatka
Władysław Moskała
Andrzej Soból
Stefan Surga
Stanisław Prusak
Józef Rogala
Maria Smogorzewska
Jan Szlachetka
Karol Zębalski
Józefa Żelechowska
Zbigniew Malinowski
Leon Szyszka
mgr Zofia Cierniakówna
Maria Dzieduszycka
mgr Tadeusz Frączyk
mgr Wanda Kalinowska
mgr Maria Knapikowa
mgr Maria Kołodziejowa
Zofia Kucielska
mgr Anna Krzysztofowiczowa
Janina Michalska
mgr Józef Piotrowicz
Asystenci konserwatorscy
Stefan Obrzut
Młodsi asystenci
mgr Wiesława Babulanka
Witold Brzeziński
mgr Maria Bucholcówna
mgr Barbara Domańska
mgr Emilia Kamińska
mgr Helena Kicianka
Olga Łykowa
mgr Adam Małkiewicz
mgr Elżbieta Mierzwińska
Młodsi asystenci konserwatorscy
Henryk Ciechanowski
Technicy muzealni
Kazimiera Axentowiczówna
Piotr Bzdyl
Edward Jasiński
Maria Kokoszyńska
Jerzy Kulka
Starsi laboranci
Tomasz Machaczka
Kazimierz Maciuga
Józef Machowski
Stanisław Moksa
Maria Mroczkówna
Mieczysław Pajdak
Irena Postępska
Laborant
Anna Czubryńska
St. dyspozytorzy
mgr Anna Kontkowska
Dyspozytorzy
Franciszek Nosek
Anna Rumianówna
Marta Sumowska
mgr Elżbieta Symbratowiczówna
mgr Maria Taszycka
mgr Maria Trepińska
Sławomir Wojak
mgr Krystyna Wójcikówna
Maria Żmigrodzka
mgr Andrzej Zaborowski
Anna Oleksiewiczówna
Maria Mikułowska
dr Barbara Miodońska
Krzysztof Płochocki
mgr Maria Przemęcka
mgr Jan Schejbal
Izabela Slizieniówna
mgr Wacława Szelińska
mgr Elżbieta Wegscheiderowa
Maria Englischówna
Stanisław Łopatka
Władysław Moskała
Andrzej Soból
Stefan Surga
Stanisław Prusak
Józef Rogala
Maria Smogorzewska
Jan Szlachetka
Karol Zębalski
Józefa Żelechowska
Zbigniew Malinowski
Leon Szyszka