Technicy muzealni
Roman Janik
Jerzy Marek
Józef Mikułowski
Łukasz Schuster
Jan Talarek
Andrzej Zygmunt
St. laboranci
Konstanty Bzdyl
Józef Machowski
Kazimierz Maciuga
Maria Mroczek
Jadwiga Pagaczewska
Stanisław Pierzchała
Józef Rogala
Maria Smogorzewska
Jan Ziobro
*
Laboranci
Anna Czubryńska
Wiktoria Gortalowa
Stefan Grelecki
Bronisław Stich
Anna Slęczka
St. dyspozytorzy
Anna Kontkowska
Edward Piwowarczyk
Dyspozytorzy
Kazimiera Axentowicz
inż. Józef Brenstjem
Stanisław Łopatka
Piotr Pomirczy
Stanisław Prusak
Andrzej Soból
Andrzej Tomasik
Karol Zębalski
Leonarda Wąsik
St. pomocnicy
Stefania Aksakowa
Anna Bednarczyk
Władysław Federyga
Eleonora Grega
Zofia Kata
Janina Kłaput
Bronisława Kotarba
Rozalia Kulig
Maria Raj
Apolonia Urbanowicz
Pomocnicy muzealni
Janina Augustyn
Jan Baran
Marian Bąk
Władysława Bębenek
Kazimiera Błaszczyk
Helena Bugajska
Genowefa Bzdylowa
Sylwia Czabanowska
Józefa Ćwierz
Katarzyna Drapiowska
Joanna Grelecka
Genowefa Maciugowa
Wanda Majka
Zofia Malarczyk
Bronisława Maniak
Stefania Matwijewska
Maria Olajossy
Janina Padło
Irena Piwowarska
Maria Polczakowa
Aleksander Poprawski
Barbara Rudzka
Rozprawy i Sprawozdania — U
161
Roman Janik
Jerzy Marek
Józef Mikułowski
Łukasz Schuster
Jan Talarek
Andrzej Zygmunt
St. laboranci
Konstanty Bzdyl
Józef Machowski
Kazimierz Maciuga
Maria Mroczek
Jadwiga Pagaczewska
Stanisław Pierzchała
Józef Rogala
Maria Smogorzewska
Jan Ziobro
*
Laboranci
Anna Czubryńska
Wiktoria Gortalowa
Stefan Grelecki
Bronisław Stich
Anna Slęczka
St. dyspozytorzy
Anna Kontkowska
Edward Piwowarczyk
Dyspozytorzy
Kazimiera Axentowicz
inż. Józef Brenstjem
Stanisław Łopatka
Piotr Pomirczy
Stanisław Prusak
Andrzej Soból
Andrzej Tomasik
Karol Zębalski
Leonarda Wąsik
St. pomocnicy
Stefania Aksakowa
Anna Bednarczyk
Władysław Federyga
Eleonora Grega
Zofia Kata
Janina Kłaput
Bronisława Kotarba
Rozalia Kulig
Maria Raj
Apolonia Urbanowicz
Pomocnicy muzealni
Janina Augustyn
Jan Baran
Marian Bąk
Władysława Bębenek
Kazimiera Błaszczyk
Helena Bugajska
Genowefa Bzdylowa
Sylwia Czabanowska
Józefa Ćwierz
Katarzyna Drapiowska
Joanna Grelecka
Genowefa Maciugowa
Wanda Majka
Zofia Malarczyk
Bronisława Maniak
Stefania Matwijewska
Maria Olajossy
Janina Padło
Irena Piwowarska
Maria Polczakowa
Aleksander Poprawski
Barbara Rudzka
Rozprawy i Sprawozdania — U
161